Volkswagen FS

Volkswagen FS

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”8439″]
septiembre 2019
L M X J V S D
« Jun    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”8439″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”juicy-pink” spacing=”3″ active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1229711441331104.891.44D1
2219702482325205.332.56V3
31394142527-2102.783.00V2
41294052140-19002.334.44V2

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1792163539-4903.894.33D1
2591262542-17212.784.67V1

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1331021119-8003.676.33D1
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosTorneoestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1291511311911181104.103.83
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez95202612300.77053.8323.65
Alberto Aguilera85172210810.77050.0233.86
Martín Leal9352710200.19051.9043.44
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes7711219210.52052.4213.67
Alfonso Fernández P.498135910.62046.2113.77
Johan García483155210.20060.0103.20
Marco Ramírez486145220.43050.0003.43
Javier Sanz445135100.38046.2103.38
Juan Ignacio Escobar490174630.00052.9002.88
Alejandro Hernández393124200.25041.7003.25
Raúl Aragón30884201.00037.5203.75
Alberto Pardo373124000.25041.7003.08
Alberto Hernando324103600.40060.0003.20
Óscar Ordás343113610.27045.5003.09
Alberto Díaz-Guerra303103500.30050.0103.00
José Manuel García293103110.30030.0002.90
Alejandro Oreal21562800.83066.7103.50
Juan Ramón Hernández22072200.00028.6003.14
Hernando Asenjo7221101.00050.0103.50
David Hernández García903900.00066.7003.00
Alejandro Sancho712800.5000.0003.50
Rodrigo Ramiro602600.00050.0003.00
Rubén López411501.0000.0004.00
Alberto Unquiles411501.0000.0004.00
Enrique Bedón301300.0000.0003.00
Miguel Ángel Villalba000000.0000.0000.00
[ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”12978″ ivan_cover_title=”Europa League 13/14″ ivan_cover_excerpt=”Campeón” ivan_cover_read_more=”” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546726845}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546726846}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546726846}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546726846}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546726847}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546726847}” ivan_custom_height=”60×60″]
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”juicy-pink” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Martín Leal93527102
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Alfonso Fernández P.4981359
Johan García4831552
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez952026123
Alberto Aguilera851722108
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Javier Sanz4451351
Alejandro Hernández3931242
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”Volkswagen_FS”]