Volkswagen FS

Próximo partido

mayo 3, 2018
Trivema Naval
abril 2018
L M X J V S D
« Mar   May »
 1
234678
91011131415
161718202122
23242526272829
30  

Último partido

5

Ideas Desde Cero

Empate

  • Bruno Velázquez - 1 (17') gol(es)
  • Alberto Martín Escribano - 2 (21', 40') gol(es)
  • José María Pérez - 1 (26') gol(es)
5

Volkswagen FS

Empate

  • Jorge Martín-Cifuentes - 1 (25') gol(es)
  • Alberto Aguilera - 1 (45') gol(es)
  • Javier Sanz - 1 (1') gol(es)
  • Alejandro Hernández - 1 (48') gol(es)
  • Alberto Díaz-Guerra - 1 (15') gol(es)
abril 19, 2018 | 9:15 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962142132920
V D V V V E V V E
220962143212210
V V E V V V V D E
319861140241630
V V V D V V V E
416851239192020
D V V V E V V D
51695133331221
D V E V D V V D V
61083142331-810
V D D D V D V E
7682062329-610
D V D V D D D D
8682062241-1920
D D V D D D D V
9692071948-2920
D D D D D D D V V
10381071340-2720
V D D D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962137172050
V V E V V V V E D
218953144271730
V D E E V V V V E
318960352361630
V V V V V D D D V
416951340271340
D V V E D V V V D
51595043539-410
V V D D V V D D V
614942338221672
D E V V D V E D V
71394144640630
V E D V D D D V V
8792164043-300
D D D D D D V V E
9792163650-1400
D D V D D V E D D
10190181683-6700
D D D D D D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-04-19 21:15:03abril 19, 2018Ideas Desde Cero
Volkswagen FS
5 - 5Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Trivema NavalCrónica
2018-04-12 21:30:27abril 12, 2018Volkswagen FS
EDF Fenice
5 - 4Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Santa AnaCrónica
2018-04-05 20:30:51abril 5, 2018R-Design
Volkswagen FS
6 - 1Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2018-03-20 22:10:25marzo 20, 2018Nateevo
Volkswagen FS
0 - 3Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Trivema NavalCrónica
2018-03-15 20:30:24marzo 15, 2018Roche GIS
Volkswagen FS
5 - 1Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-03 22:10:48mayo 3, 2018Volkswagen FS
BDO Auditores
 22:10:4810:10 pmTorneo ClausuraGrupo 12Trivema NavalVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes7520993.9501.0501947.3704
Javier Sanz6914853.8310.7801838.8920
Alberto Aguilera6015823.7500.9401650.0043
Alfonso Fernández P.5715764.0701.0701450.0013
Juan Ignacio Escobar494553.2720.2701540.0011
Óscar Ordás461473.0730.0701533.3300
Alberto Díaz-Guerra424463.5000.3301241.6700
Martín Leal430433.3100.0001330.7700
Alejandro Hernández341363.7800.110944.4410
Alberto Hernando342363.4000.2001050.0000
Marco Ramírez252283.5710.290742.8610
José Manuel García161173.2000.200520.0000
Javier Tamayo142163.5000.500450.0000
Enrique Bedón150153.0000.000540.0000
Johan García101113.3300.330366.6700
Alberto Unquiles110113.6700.000333.3300
Pablo Rivera7083.5000.00020.0001
David Hernández García8084.0000.000250.0000
Miguel Ángel Villalba7083.5000.000250.0001
Rodrigo Ramiro7073.5000.000250.0000
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez6063.0000.00020.0000
Rubén López4164.0001.0001100.0001
Miguel O’Connor3033.0000.0001100.0000
Ismael Pinto0000.0000.00000.0000

Europa League 13/14

Campeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Martín Leal4304313
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Alfonso Fernández P.57157614
Juan Ignacio Escobar4945515
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes75209919
Alberto Aguilera60158216
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Javier Sanz69148518
Alejandro Hernández341369