Volkswagen FS

julio 2019
L M X J V S D
« Jun    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Último partido

1

Volkswagen FS

Derrota

  • Alejandro Oreal - 1 (29') gol(es)
6

Murillo Café

Victoria

  • Guillermo Teixeira - 1 (6') gol(es)
  • Ray Betancourt - 1 (46') gol(es)
  • Daniel Colina - 1 (3') gol(es)
  • Ezequiel Sánchez - 2 (20', 31') gol(es)
  • Ander Valsecchi - 1 (39') gol(es)
junio 20, 2019 | 9:00 pm
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1229711441331104.891.44
V V V V V V E D
2219702482325205.332.56
V D V V D V V V
3219702382018104.222.22
V V D V V V D V
413941432311003.563.44
V D E V V V D D
51394142527-2102.783.00
V V D D D D V V
61293332325-2102.562.78
D E D D V V V E
71294052140-19002.334.44
D V D D V D V V
8692072035-15212.223.89
V D D D D D D V
9692071733-16101.893.67
D D V D D D V D
10692072243-21312.444.78
D V D V D D D D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
125981032626303.560.67
V V V V V V V E
2199612362115204.002.33
V V V V V V D D
3189603322111403.562.33
V V V D D D V V
4169513312110513.442.33
D D V E V V V D
516951340400004.444.44
D V D E V V V V
611932429281103.223.11
V D V V D D D E
7992342832-4603.113.56
D D D E E V D E
8792163539-4903.894.33
V D D D E D V D
9591262542-17212.784.67
D E D E D D D V
10290272159-38002.336.56
D E D D D D D E

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
16320117116205.673.67
D V V
2632011091003.333.00
V D V
33310212111014.003.67
V D D
4331021119-8003.676.33
D V D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1291511311911181104.103.83
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez95201233.6500.7702653.832
Alberto Aguilera85171083.8610.7702250.023
Martín Leal9351023.4400.1902751.904
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes7711923.6710.5202152.421
Alfonso Fernández P.498593.7710.6201346.211
Johan García483523.2010.2001560.010
Marco Ramírez486523.4320.4301450.000
Javier Sanz445513.3800.3801346.210
Juan Ignacio Escobar490462.8830.0001752.900
Alejandro Hernández393423.2500.2501241.700
Raúl Aragón308423.7501.000837.520
Alberto Pardo373403.0800.2501241.700
Alberto Hernando324363.2000.4001060.000
Óscar Ordás343363.0910.2701145.500
Alberto Díaz-Guerra303353.0000.3001050.010
José Manuel García293312.9010.3001030.000
Alejandro Oreal215283.5000.830666.710
Juan Ramón Hernández220223.1400.000728.600
Hernando Asenjo72113.5001.000250.010
David Hernández García9093.0000.000366.700
Alejandro Sancho7183.5000.50020.000
Rodrigo Ramiro6063.0000.000250.000
Rubén López4154.0001.00010.000
Alberto Unquiles4154.0001.00010.000
Enrique Bedón3033.0000.00010.000
Miguel Ángel Villalba0000.0000.00000.000

Europa League 13/14

Campeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Martín Leal93510227
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Alfonso Fernández P.4985913
Johan García4835215
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez952012326
Alberto Aguilera851710822
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Javier Sanz4455113
Alejandro Hernández3934212