Volkswagen FS

julio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

7

Xylem Water

Victoria

  • Imanol Maicas - 1 (23') gol(es)
  • Miguel Humanes - 3 (26', 42', 46') gol(es)
  • José M. Briceño - 2 (18', 35') gol(es)
  • Andrés Cerracín - 1 (38') gol(es)
4

Volkswagen FS

Derrota

  • Rodrigo Ramiro - 1 (15') gol(es)
  • Alfonso Fernández P. - 2 (6', 26') gol(es)
  • Alberto Hernando - 1 (12') gol(es)
mayo 17, 2018 | 8:30 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122971151282330
V V V D V V V E V
220962142132920
V D V V V E V V E
320962143212210
V V E V V V V D E
419961242192320
D V V V E V V D V
51695133331221
D V E V D V V D V
61394142631-510
V D D D V D V E V
7692072332-910
D V D V D D D D D
8692072244-2220
D D V D D D D V D
9692071948-2920
D D D D D D D V V
10391081751-3420
V D D D D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962137172050
V V E V V V V E D
218953144271730
V D E E V V V V E
318960352361630
V V V V V D D D V
416951340271340
D V V E D V V V D
51595043539-410
V V D D V V D D V
614942338221672
D E V V D V E D V
71394144640630
V E D V D D D V V
8792164043-300
D D D D D D V V E
9792163650-1400
D D V D D V E D D
10190181683-6700
D D D D D D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-17 20:30:00mayo 17, 2018Xylem Water
Volkswagen FS
7 - 4Torneo ClausuraSegunda Oro - CL2018Santa AnaCrónica
2018-05-10 20:30:00mayo 10, 2018Volkswagen FS
CLH CCI
6 - 4Torneo ClausuraSegunda Oro - CL2018Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2018-05-03 22:10:48mayo 3, 2018Volkswagen FS
BDO Auditores
3 - 0Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Trivema NavalCrónica
2018-04-19 21:15:03abril 19, 2018Ideas Desde Cero
Volkswagen FS
5 - 5Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Trivema NavalCrónica
2018-04-12 21:30:27abril 12, 2018Volkswagen FS
EDF Fenice
5 - 4Torneo ClausuraGrupo 12Santa AnaCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes79201033.9501.0002045.0004
Alberto Aguilera6518913.8201.0601752.9453
Alfonso Fernández P.6518874.0601.1301650.0013
Javier Sanz6914853.8310.7801838.8920
Juan Ignacio Escobar564623.2920.2401741.1811
Óscar Ordás521533.0630.0601735.2900
Alberto Díaz-Guerra464503.5400.3101338.4600
Martín Leal470473.3600.0001435.7100
Alberto Hernando413443.4200.2501250.0000
Alejandro Hernández341363.7800.110944.4410
Marco Ramírez292323.6310.250850.0010
Enrique Bedón190193.1700.000650.0000
José Manuel García161173.2000.200520.0000
Javier Tamayo142163.5000.500450.0000
Miguel Ángel Villalba112153.6700.670366.6702
Rodrigo Ramiro111123.6700.330333.3300
Johan García101113.3300.330366.6700
Alberto Unquiles110113.6700.000333.3300
Pablo Rivera7083.5000.00020.0001
David Hernández García8084.0000.000250.0000
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez6063.0000.00020.0000
Rubén López4164.0001.0001100.0001
Ismael Pinto3033.0000.00010.0000
Miguel O’Connor3033.0000.0001100.0000

Europa League 13/14

Campeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Martín Leal4704714
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Alfonso Fernández P.65188716
Juan Ignacio Escobar5646217
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes792010320
Alberto Aguilera65189117
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Javier Sanz69148518
Alejandro Hernández341369