Volkswagen FS

Próximo partido

enero 25, 2018
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
enero 2018
L M X J V S D
« Dic    
1234567
8910121314
151617192021
222324262728
293031  

Último partido

2

Volkswagen FS

Derrota

  • José Manuel García - 1 (28') gol(es)
  • Javier Sanz - 1 (17') gol(es)
2

Housers

Victoria

  • Marco Sevillano - 1 (48') gol(es)
  • Carlos Hugo Mena - 1 (15') gol(es)
enero 18, 2018 | 8:30 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962137172050
V V E V V V V E D
218953144271730
V D E E V V V V E
318960352361630
V V V V V D D D V
416951340271340
D V V E D V V V D
51595043539-410
V V D D V V D D V
614942338221672
D E V V D V E D V
71394144640630
V E D V D D D V V
8792164043-300
D D D D D D V V E
9792163650-1400
D D V D D V E D D
10190181683-6700
D D D D D D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-01-18 20:30:00enero 18, 2018Volkswagen FS
Housers
2 - 2Champions League - FinancieroRamón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2018-01-11 20:30:13enero 11, 2018Volkswagen FS
Roche GIS
3 - 5Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-12-21 20:30:45diciembre 21, 2017UCI
Volkswagen FS
3 - 7La Champions de las EmpresasG10Sector FinancieroEscuela CES
Crónica
2017-12-14 20:30:20diciembre 14, 2017Ideas Desde Cero
Volkswagen FS
2 - 3Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-12-12 21:15:55diciembre 12, 2017BDO Auditores
Volkswagen FS
1 - 7Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval - Av. San LuisCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-01-25 20:30:00enero 25, 2018Volkswagen FS
Self Bank
 20:30:008:30 pmTorneo AperturaRamón Gómez de la SernaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes4413604.0001.1801154.5503
Javier Sanz4010524.0011.0001040.0020
Alberto Aguilera379503.7000.9001050.0022
Alberto Hernando342363.4000.2001050.0000
Alfonso Fernández P.258364.1701.330666.6712
Juan Ignacio Escobar312343.4420.220955.5610
Óscar Ordás251263.1320.130837.5000
Alberto Díaz-Guerra232253.2900.290742.8600
Alejandro Hernández220223.6700.000650.0000
Martín Leal210213.5000.000650.0000
Marco Ramírez170173.4010.000540.0000
Javier Tamayo142163.5000.500450.0000
José Manuel García131143.2500.250425.0000
Enrique Bedón9093.0000.000366.6700
Johan García7183.5000.5002100.0000
Alberto Unquiles8084.0000.000250.0000
Miguel Ángel Villalba7083.5000.000250.0001
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez6063.0000.00020.0000
Rubén López4164.0001.0001100.0001
Pablo Rivera4054.0000.00010.0001
Miguel O’Connor3033.0000.0001100.0000
Ismael Pinto0000.0000.00000.0000
Rodrigo Ramiro0000.0000.00000.0000
David Hernández García0000.0000.00000.0000

Europa League 13/14

Campeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Martín Leal210216
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Alfonso Fernández P.258366
Alberto Hernando3423610
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes44136011
Alberto Aguilera3795010
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Javier Sanz40105210
Alejandro Hernández220226