Volkswagen FS

Próximo partido

marzo 26, 2019
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb   Abr »
 123
4568910
111213151617
181920222324
252728293031

Último partido

marzo 21, 2019 | 9:10 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1125401331221106.602.40
V V D V V
212440023320005.750.75
V V V V
312540123149104.602.80
V V V D V
47521210100002.002.00
E V V D D
5752122022-2004.004.40
D V D E V
6652031316-3212.603.20
D D V D V
734103815-7112.003.75
D V D D
834103516-11001.254.00
D D D V
934103625-19001.506.25
D D V D
10250231119-8002.203.80
E D E D D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
125981032626303.560.67
V V V V V V V E
2199612362115204.002.33
V V V V V V D D
3189603322111403.562.33
V V V D D D V V
4169513312110513.442.33
D D V E V V V D
516951340400004.444.44
D V D E V V V V
611932429281103.223.11
V D V V D D D E
7992342832-4603.113.56
D D D E E V D E
8792163539-4903.894.33
V D D D E D V D
9591262542-17212.784.67
D E D E D D D V
10290272159-38002.336.56
D E D D D D D E

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
16320117116205.673.67
D V V
2632011091003.333.00
V D V
33310212111014.003.67
V D D
4331021119-8003.676.33
D V D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Luis Aragonés


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Ramón Gómez de la Serna
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 13Ramón Gómez de la Serna

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1198110857871004.474.11
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez6415873.7600.8801747.132
Martín Leal635723.5000.2801844.404
Alberto Aguilera5611683.7310.7301546.702
Jorge Martín-Cifuentes557633.6710.4701540.010
Alfonso Fernández P.348443.7810.890944.411
Marco Ramírez385413.4520.4501136.400
Raúl Aragón267373.7101.000742.920
Johan García332363.3010.2001050.010
Juan Ignacio Escobar380362.9220.0001346.200
Javier Sanz314353.4400.440933.300
Alejandro Hernández302323.3300.220933.300
Alberto Pardo253283.1300.380837.500
Óscar Ordás253273.1310.380837.500
Alberto Hernando234273.2900.570757.100
Alberto Díaz-Guerra183233.0000.500650.010
Juan Ramón Hernández220223.1400.000728.600
José Manuel García201202.8610.140714.300
Alejandro Sancho7183.5000.50020.000
Rodrigo Ramiro6063.0000.000250.000
David Hernández García6063.0000.000250.000
Alberto Unquiles4154.0001.00010.000
Enrique Bedón3033.0000.00010.000
Miguel Ángel Villalba0000.0000.00000.000

Europa League 13/14

Campeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Martín Leal6357218
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Alfonso Fernández P.348449
Juan Ignacio Escobar3803613
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Fernando Daniel Rodríguez64158717
Alberto Aguilera56116815
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Javier Sanz314359
Alejandro Hernández302329