BBVA

junio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Último partido

2

BBVA

Derrota

  • David Molina - 1 (13') gol(es)
  • Marc García - 1 (20') gol(es)
3

Monitor Deloitte

Victoria

  • Francisco J. Torres - 1 (10') gol(es)
  • Marc Piera - 2 (44', 46') gol(es)
mayo 21, 2018 | 9:30 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962139122730
E V V V V V E V D
220962137241310
V D V E V V E V V
319961236221400
V V V D D V E V V
41595043024620
V D D D V D V V V
51394143124710
D V D D V E D V V
61294053240-801
D D D V V D V D V
71193243238-620
D V V E V D D E D
8992342827130
E V D E D D E D V
9792161639-2300
D V V E D D D D D
10391081647-3100
D D D D V D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
125981041172430
V V V V E V V V V
222971142241810
V V V V E V V V D
31795223732541
V V E V E D V D V
416951337261120
D D V V E V V V D
51494232623350
E D E V V D D V V
61093153130120
D D E D V D V D V
71093151532-1710
D V D D V D D E V
8792162438-1400
E V D D D V D D D
9692072336-1310
V D D D D V D D D
10290271937-1872
D D E D D D D E D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-21 21:30:00mayo 21, 2018BBVA
Monitor Deloitte
2 - 3Torneo ClausuraSegunda Oro - CL2018Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2018-05-07 20:15:00mayo 7, 2018EA España
BBVA
2 - 4Torneo ClausuraSegunda Oro - CL2018Trivema Naval
Crónica
2018-04-23 20:30:00abril 23, 2018BNP Paribas Deux
BBVA
4 - 1Europa League – BancaRamón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2018-04-16 21:00:54abril 16, 2018BBVA
InterVASS
5 - 6Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa Ana
Crónica
2018-04-09 20:30:58abril 9, 2018Pragsis Bidoop
BBVA
3 - 3Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
David Molina82191063.7300.8612218.1824
Óscar Andrinal7712913.6730.5702119.0511
José Agustín Montero756823.2600.2602321.7401
José Manuel Sánchez801813.0800.0402619.2300
Marc García6212763.6500.7101723.5302
Julián Pérez700713.3300.0002114.2910
José Carlos Castillo681692.9610.0402313.0400
Fernando Ruiz651663.1020.0512114.2901
Javier Matarín4010533.6400.9101127.2721
César Mateos474513.3610.2901421.4300
Javier Sanabria361373.0060.081128.3301
Miguel Ángel Macuare332363.3000.200100.0001
Pablo Corredor302333.3300.220922.2210
Carlos Martínez Pedrero223263.6700.50060.0001
Eugenio Mendoza180183.0000.00060.0000
Andrés Rondán152173.0000.40050.0000
José M. Rodríguez143173.5000.750450.0000
Carlos Morales B.100103.3300.000333.3300
Rubén Fernández6063.0000.000250.0000
Raúl Navarrete3033.0000.00010.0000
Francisco Javier Álvaro0000.0000.00000.0000
Miguel Campos0000.0000.00000.0000
Laurentzi Nuño0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Julián Pérez7007121
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Manuel Sánchez8018126
Francisco Javier Álvaro0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Óscar Andrinal77129121
José Agustín Montero7568223
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
David Molina821910622
Marc García62127617