BBVA

BBVA

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”7667″]
septiembre 2019
L M X J V S D
     
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”7667″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”sky” spacing=”3″ alignment=”center” active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
12210712422616204.202.60E1
212104062735-8312.703.50D2
311103252230-8502.203.00E1

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
116951324186502.672.00V3
215950427216203.002.33V1

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
19330020614206.672.00V3
2632011165203.672.00D1
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosTorneoestadioartículo
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosTorneoestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTR
1281131484102-182
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
David Molina102342615501.31034.6913.92
Andrés Rondán6812198700.63036.8233.58
César Mateos737228100.32040.9013.32
José Manuel Sánchez782257630.08132.0013.12
José Carlos Castillo670246700.00029.2002.79
Pablo Corredor586166500.38037.5013.63
Fernando Ruiz570195520.00031.6003.00
Julián Pérez510155300.00040.0103.40
Javier Sanabria540204930.00135.0002.70
Mario Hernández325103810.50040.0103.20
Javier Matarín27383210.38037.5113.38
José Agustín Montero302103200.20030.0003.00
Marc García27373000.43028.6003.86
Óscar Andrinal22272510.29057.1023.14
Ignacio López10041000.00025.0002.50
Roberto Colmenarejo602600.00050.0003.00
Raúl Suárez301300.0000.0003.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”sky” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Fernando Ruiz5701955
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
José Manuel Sánchez7822576
José Carlos Castillo6702467
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Andrés Rondán68121987
César Mateos7372281
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
David Molina1023426155
Pablo Corredor5861665
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”BBVA”]