BBVA

Próximo partido

diciembre 18, 2017
Santa Ana
diciembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 123
45678910
121314151617
192021222324
25262728293031

Último partido

1

Solute FC

Empate

  • Pablo Befán - 1 gol(es)
1

BBVA

Empate

  • Pablo Corredor - 1 gol(es)
diciembre 11, 2017 | 8:30 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122871036132330
V V V V E V V V
222871038191900
V V V V E V V V
316851237251200
D D V V E V V V
41484223329430
V V E V E D V D
51183232523240
E D E V V D D V
6782152427-320
D D E D V D V D
7782152131-1000
E V D D D V D D
8782151331-1810
D V D D V D D E
9682062234-1210
V D D D D V D D
10280261633-1771
D D E D D D D E
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-11 20:30:26diciembre 11, 2017Solute FC
BBVA
1 - 1Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-11-27 21:00:46noviembre 27, 2017ME Group
BBVA
5 - 3Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa AnaCrónica
2017-11-22 20:30:56noviembre 22, 2017Sareb
BBVA
7 - 4La Champions de las EmpresasG6Sector Banca y MercadosRamón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2017-11-13 20:00:51noviembre 13, 2017BBVA
Albia
1 - 6Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa AnaCrónica
2017-11-06 21:00:47noviembre 6, 2017BNP Paribas Deux
BBVA
4 - 1Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa Ana
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-18 21:00:58diciembre 18, 2017Credit Agricole
BBVA
 21:00:589:00 pmLa Champions de las EmpresasG6Sector Banca y MercadosSanta AnaVista previa
2018-01-08 20:30:06enero 8, 2018BBVA
Air Nostrum
 20:30:068:30 pmTorneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
David Molina346433.7800.67090.0003
Miguel Ángel Macuare302333.3300.22090.0001
José Agustín Montero284333.5000.50080.0001
Julián Pérez310313.4400.00090.0000
José Manuel Sánchez310313.1000.000100.0000
Fernando Ruiz300293.0010.001100.0000
Javier Sanabria271283.0060.11190.0001
Óscar Andrinal262283.2510.25080.0000
José Carlos Castillo260262.8910.00090.0000
Carlos Martínez Pedrero193233.8000.60050.0001
Eugenio Mendoza180183.0000.00060.0000
Andrés Rondán152173.0000.40050.0000
César Mateos161173.2010.20050.0000
Pablo Corredor101123.3300.33030.0010
Marc García83124.0001.50020.0001
Carlos Morales B.3033.0000.00010.0000
Rubén Fernández3033.0000.00010.0000
Raúl Navarrete0000.0000.00000.0000
Francisco Javier Álvaro0000.0000.00000.0000
Miguel Campos0000.0000.00000.0000
Laurentzi Nuño0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Julián Pérez310319
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Manuel Sánchez3103110
Francisco Javier Álvaro0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Agustín Montero284338
Miguel Ángel Macuare302339
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
David Molina346439
José Carlos Castillo260269