BBVA

Próximo partido

marzo 25, 2019
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb   Abr »
 123
5678910
121314151617
192021222324
262728293031

Último partido

3

BBVA

Victoria

    0
    marzo 18, 2019 | 9:00 pm
    Santa Ana
    Leer más

    Torneo Clausura

    PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
    1186600291118214.831.83
    V V V V V V
    2106312231310303.832.17
    D V D V V E
    395230251213005.002.40
    E E V V E
    49530223203204.604.00
    D V D V V
    5963031921-2213.173.50
    V V V D D D
    6742111468003.501.50
    V V E D
    7752121415-1102.803.00
    E D V D V
    8451131319-6102.603.80
    V D D E D
    9130121017-7103.335.67
    E D D
    1014013112-11100.253.00
    D D E D
    1115014530-25001.006.00
    D D D D E

    Torneo Apertura

    PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
    119961229209203.222.22
    V V D V V D V E
    219961220128102.221.33
    E D V V V V D V
    318960331229203.442.44
    V V V D V V D V
    416951324186502.672.00
    D D D V E V V V
    515950427216203.002.33
    V V D V V D D V
    614942319172302.111.89
    E D V V E D V V
    712940533321923.673.56
    V V D D D D V D
    8792161726-9501.892.89
    D V V D D D D E
    9692071928-9102.113.11
    D D V D D V D D
    10692071639-23201.784.33
    D D D D D V D D

    Champions de las Empresas

    PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
    19330020614206.672.00
    V V V
    2632011165203.672.00
    V V D
    333102717-10002.335.67
    D D V
    403003211-9000.673.67
    D D D
    FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


    Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa Ana


    Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa Ana


    Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa Ana


    Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa Ana


    Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa Ana

    TEMPORADA 18/19

    PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTR
    11981106275-132
    JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
    David Molina69261094.0601.5301735.370
    Pablo Corredor476543.6200.4601338.501
    César Mateos493523.2700.2001540.000
    Andrés Rondán379503.7000.9001040.012
    José Carlos Castillo460462.8800.0001631.300
    José Manuel Sánchez460412.8830.0011631.300
    Fernando Ruiz400383.0820.0001330.800
    Javier Matarín273323.3810.380837.511
    Javier Sanabria360312.7730.0011330.800
    Marc García273303.8600.430728.600
    Óscar Andrinal222253.1410.290757.102
    José Agustín Montero181193.0000.170616.700
    Julián Pérez190193.1700.000650.000
    Mario Hernández162173.2010.400540.000
    Ignacio López5052.5000.00020.000
    Raúl Suárez3033.0000.00010.000
    José Manuel Rodríguez0000.0000.00000.000
    Carlos Martínez Pedrero0000.0000.00000.000
    Roberto Colmenarejo0000.0000.00000.000
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
    Fernando Ruiz4003813
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
    José Carlos Castillo4604616
    José Manuel Sánchez4604116
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
    César Mateos4935215
    Andrés Rondán3795010
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
    David Molina692610917
    Pablo Corredor4765413