BBVA

Próximo partido

noviembre 19, 2018
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
noviembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« Oct   Dic »
 1234
67891011
131415161718
202122232425
27282930  

Último partido

noviembre 12, 2018 | 8:00 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
194301201282
V V V D
29430114860
V V V D
39430111740
D V V V
4742117520
V E D V
56420212930
D V V D
664202911-20
D D V V
74411256-10
D E D V
834103611-50
V D D D
934103815-70
D D D V
1034103917-80
V D D D

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
13110060600
23110050500
30100105-500
40100106-600
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa Ana


La Champions de las EmpresasG3-BancaRamón Gómez de la Serna


Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa Ana


Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa Ana


Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa Ana

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTR
15302201822
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
David Molina207314.0001.400560.020
Andrés Rondán125204.0001.670366.711
César Mateos172193.4000.400560.000
Pablo Corredor143183.5000.750475.001
Marc García162184.0000.500450.000
Fernando Ruiz160163.2000.000560.000
José Carlos Castillo140142.8000.000560.000
Javier Matarín131133.2510.250450.000
Óscar Andrinal120123.0010.000475.001
José Manuel Sánchez11072.7520.001450.000
Javier Sanabria10052.5030.001450.000
Julián Pérez2022.0000.00010.000
Carlos Martínez Pedrero0000.0000.00000.000
José Agustín Montero0000.0000.00000.000
José Manuel Rodríguez0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Fernando Ruiz160165
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Andrés Rondán125203
César Mateos172195
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
David Molina207315
Pablo Corredor143184