2019_09_S1_NUNCA_SER_UNO_MAS_420x60_LA_LIGA_DE_LAS_EMPRESAS

Segunda División Plata

TORNEO CLAUSURA - SEGUNDA DIV. PLATA

[vc_facebook type=”button_count”][vc_tweetmeme share_via=”@futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”TorneoApertura” lang=”es”]

Próximos partidos

Cuadro eliminatorias

Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Semifinales Cuartos Octavos Dieciseisavos
        Pragsis Bidoop
 
06/05/2019
4-4
Santa Ana
Crónica
CT IngenierosPragsis Bidoop
13/05/2019
2-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
16/05/2019
0-2
Santa Ana
Crónica
 Ecija
 ME GroupNateevo 
ME Group
20/05/2019
6-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
20/05/2019
4-6
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Nateevo
06/05/2019
6-5
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
07/05/2019
2-2
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
ME GroupNateevo
  
ZurichAutocontrol
 ME GroupCopernicus 
T&M
22/05/2019
4-5
Escuela CES
Crónica
23/05/2019
8-7
Santa Ana
Crónica
Copernicus
08/05/2019
3-0
Trivema Naval
06/05/2019
3-0
Trivema Naval
T&MCopernicus
16/05/2019
6-3
Santa Ana
Crónica
13/05/2019
8-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Beam SuntoryEY FSO
 T&MCLH CCICopernicus 
Minsait 
27/05/2019
2-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
 RE/MAX
06/05/2019
9-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
08/05/2019
3-0
Trivema Naval
MinsaitRE/MAX
  
Westcon-ComstorCantabria Labs
  
PWCBNP Paribas Cardif
09/05/2019
0-3
Luis Aragonés
08/05/2019
4-4
Sagrado Corazón Chamartín
Crónica
Self BankWottoline
13/05/2019
6-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
16/05/2019
6-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Self BankWottoline
 Self BankCopernicusWottoline 
PWC Seguros
20/05/2019
2-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
 
20/05/2019
9-1
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Leyton
06/05/2019
4-0
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
06/05/2019
3-0
Trivema Naval
PWC SegurosLeyton
  
SamelanIberia Express
 CLH CCIWottoline 
Innovery  Pangea
07/05/2019
0-3
La Elipa
09/05/2019
3-8
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
CLH CCIFCC
14/05/2019
4-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
13/05/2019
4-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
CLH CCIFCC
 CLH CCIFCC 
Sareb   
06/05/2019
0-3
Luis Aragonés
 
Movistar PupilasASSA ABLOY
  
Movistar Pupilas 

Calendario

[vc_tta_tabs color=”green” active_section=”1″]
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
CLH CCI vs CopernicusSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Copernicus vs WottolineSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Santa Ana
ME Group vs CLH CCISegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Escuela CES
Self Bank vs CLH CCISegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
ME Group vs T&MSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Nateevo vs CopernicusSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
Wottoline vs FCCSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
T&M vs MinsaitSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Santa Ana
Wottoline vs LeytonSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
Pragsis Bidoop vs NateevoSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Santa Ana
CLH CCI vs Movistar PupilasSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
CT Ingenieros vs ME GroupSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
Self Bank vs PWC SegurosSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
FCC vs ASSA ABLOYSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
[/vc_tta_tabs]