TORNEO CLAUSURA - SEGUNDA DIV. ORO

Cuadro eliminatorias

Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final
The Cocktail    
mayo 6, 2019
1-0
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
The Cocktail
mayo 13, 2019
1-1
Santa Ana
Crónica
EDF Fenice
 The Cocktail
INTERVASSIT
mayo 20, 2019
6-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
BBVA
 
BBVA
 The Cocktail
American Express
mayo 22, 2019
2-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
3-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
American Express
mayo 13, 2019
2-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Ferrovial
 American Express
Gilmar 
mayo 9, 2019
4-5
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Opensistemas
 
Opensistemas
 OVB – The Greaters
EY Advisory
mayo 27, 2019
3-4
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
6-8
Trivema Naval
Crónica
ILPKG
mayo 14, 2019
3-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
ILPKG
 OVB – The Greaters
QualityDental
mayo 20, 2019
3-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 9, 2019
3-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
OVB – The Greaters
 
OVB – The Greaters
 OVB – The Greaters
Banco Alcalá 
mayo 9, 2019
5-2
La Elipa
Crónica
Banco Alcalá
mayo 16, 2019
5-2
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Esri
 Banco Alcalá
Repsol 
mayo 8, 2019
3-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Capobranco
 
Capobranco
 
Roche Farma
mayo 6, 2019
3-1
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Roche Farma
mayo 13, 2019
2-2
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Lucania Grove
 Boomerang TV
Boomerang TV
mayo 20, 2019
5-3
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
2-1
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Boomerang TV
 
Credit Agricole
 Boomerang TV
Vasalto
mayo 22, 2019
4-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
7-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Vasalto
mayo 16, 2019
3-0
Arroyo Media Legua
Rastreator.com
 Vasalto
CNC 
mayo 7, 2019
3-3
La Masó
Crónica
CLH SCCO
 
CLH SCCO
 Lenovo
King & Wood Mallesons 
mayo 8, 2019
1-5
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Ideas Desde Cero
mayo 16, 2019
5-8
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Ideas Desde Cero
 Lenovo
@WestApuesta
mayo 20, 2019
7-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
7-8
Escuela CES
Crónica
Lenovo
 
Lenovo
 Lenovo
EA España 
mayo 6, 2019
2-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
EA España
mayo 13, 2019
7-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Solvia
 EA España
ING 
mayo 7, 2019
3-0
Santa Ana
ING
 
American Tobacco
Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Semifinales Cuartos Octavos Dieciseisavos
The Cocktail       Roche Farma
mayo 6, 2019
1-0
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
3-1
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
The CocktailRoche Farma
mayo 13, 2019
1-1
Santa Ana
Crónica
mayo 13, 2019
2-2
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
EDF FeniceLucania Grove
 The CocktailBoomerang TV 
INTERVASSIT
mayo 20, 2019
6-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 20, 2019
5-3
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Boomerang TV
mayo 6, 2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
2-1
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
BBVABoomerang TV
  
BBVACredit Agricole
 The CocktailBoomerang TV 
American Express
mayo 22, 2019
2-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 22, 2019
4-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Vasalto
mayo 8, 2019
3-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
7-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
American ExpressVasalto
mayo 13, 2019
2-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 16, 2019
3-0
Arroyo Media Legua
FerrovialRastreator.com
 American ExpressOVB – The GreatersVasalto 
Gilmar 
mayo 27, 2019
3-4
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
 CNC
mayo 9, 2019
4-5
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 7, 2019
3-3
La Masó
Crónica
OpensistemasCLH SCCO
  
OpensistemasCLH SCCO
  
EY AdvisoryKing & Wood Mallesons
mayo 8, 2019
6-8
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
1-5
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
ILPKGIdeas Desde Cero
mayo 14, 2019
3-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 16, 2019
5-8
Trivema Naval
Crónica
ILPKGIdeas Desde Cero
 OVB – The GreatersLenovoLenovo 
QualityDental
mayo 20, 2019
3-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
 
mayo 20, 2019
7-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
@WestApuesta
mayo 9, 2019
3-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
7-8
Escuela CES
Crónica
OVB – The GreatersLenovo
  
OVB – The GreatersLenovo
 OVB – The GreatersLenovo 
Banco Alcalá  EA España
mayo 9, 2019
5-2
La Elipa
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
2-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Banco AlcaláEA España
mayo 16, 2019
5-2
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
mayo 13, 2019
7-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
EsriSolvia
 Banco AlcaláEA España 
Repsol  ING
mayo 8, 2019
3-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 7, 2019
3-0
Santa Ana
CapobrancoING
  
CapobrancoAmerican Tobacco

Calendario

FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Luis Aragonés


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Arroyo Media Legua


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Santa Ana


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo