2019_09_S1_NUNCA_SER_UNO_MAS_420x60_LA_LIGA_DE_LAS_EMPRESAS

Primera División Plata

TORNEO CLAUSURA - PRIMERA DIV. PLATA

[vc_facebook type=”button_count”][vc_tweetmeme share_via=”@futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”TorneoApertura” lang=”es”]

Próximos partidos

Cuadro eliminatorias

Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Semifinales Cuartos Octavos Dieciseisavos
Xylem Water       Bricoesfera
09/05/2019
0-3
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
06/05/2019
8-5
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Grupo CobraBricoesfera
13/05/2019
3-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
13/05/2019
6-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Grupo CobraEY TAX
 Grupo CobraBricoesfera 
IPG Mediabrands
20/05/2019
3-0
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
20/05/2019
6-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Abbott
08/05/2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
06/05/2019
5-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
LafargeHolcimAbbott
  
LafargeHolcimAbante Asesores
 Grupo CobraBricoesfera 
Altran
22/05/2019
6-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
22/05/2019
6-4
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Air Nostrum
09/05/2019
2-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
06/05/2019
8-8
Santa Ana
Crónica
HAYSRobert Walters
13/05/2019
3-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
13/05/2019
4-4
Santa Ana
Crónica
HAYSRobert Walters
 HAYSGrupo CobraRobert Walters 
Monitor Deloitte 
27/05/2019
1-7
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
 Deloitte GT
06/05/2019
6-1
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
07/05/2019
5-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Monitor DeloitteDeloitte GT
  
RetelecNeinor Homes
  
EinzelnetZenith
09/05/2019
2-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
06/05/2019
2-0
La Masó
Crónica
EinzelnetZenith
13/05/2019
2-4
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
13/05/2019
5-2
La Masó
Crónica
OpenbankSolute
 BNP ParibasBricoesferaZenith 
BNP Paribas
20/05/2019
3-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
 
20/05/2019
2-2
La Masó
Crónica
BNP Paribas Securities
06/05/2019
1-0
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
08/05/2019
2-3
Sagrado Corazón Chamartín
Crónica
BNP ParibasCetelem
  
EY CBSCetelem
 Deloitte LegalZenith 
Deloitte Legal  Banco Gallego Legends
06/05/2019
6-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
07/05/2019
5-3
Santa Ana
Crónica
Deloitte LegalBanco Gallego Legends
13/05/2019
5-5
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
16/05/2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
IESE BSApril
 Deloitte LegalSampol FC 
Development Systems  Fuego Valyrio
09/05/2019
7-4
Santa Ana
Crónica
08/05/2019
2-3
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Development SystemsSampol FC
  
Volkswagen FSSampol FC

Calendario

[vc_tta_tabs color=”green” active_section=”1″]
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
Grupo Cobra vs BricoesferaPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Grupo Cobra vs Deloitte LegalPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Bricoesfera vs ZenithPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
BNP Paribas vs Deloitte LegalPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Grupo Cobra vs HAYSPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Luis Aragonés
Zenith vs SampolPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
La Masó
Bricoesfera vs Robert WaltersPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Banco Gallego Legends vs SampolPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
HAYS vs Monitor DeloittePrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Deloitte Legal vs Development SystemsPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Zenith vs CetelemPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
La Masó
Einzelnet vs BNP ParibasPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Luis Aragonés
Bricoesfera vs AbbottPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Colegio El Recuerdo
Robert Walters vs Deloitte GTPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Santa Ana
Grupo Cobra vs LafargeHolcimPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
Altran vs HAYSPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Trivema Naval
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
[/vc_tta_tabs]