TORNEO CLAUSURA - PRIMERA DIV. PLATA

Cuadro eliminatorias

Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final
Xylem Water    
mayo 9, 2019
0-3
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Grupo Cobra
mayo 13, 2019
3-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Grupo Cobra
 Grupo Cobra
IPG Mediabrands
mayo 20, 2019
3-0
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
LafargeHolcim
 
LafargeHolcim
 Grupo Cobra
Altran
mayo 22, 2019
6-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 9, 2019
2-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
HAYS
mayo 13, 2019
3-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
HAYS
 HAYS
Monitor Deloitte 
mayo 6, 2019
6-1
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Monitor Deloitte
 
Retelec
 Grupo Cobra
Einzelnet
mayo 27, 2019
1-7
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 9, 2019
2-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Einzelnet
mayo 13, 2019
2-4
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Openbank
 BNP Paribas
BNP Paribas
mayo 20, 2019
3-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
1-0
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
BNP Paribas
 
EY CBS
 Deloitte Legal
Deloitte Legal 
mayo 6, 2019
6-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Deloitte Legal
mayo 13, 2019
5-5
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
IESE BS
 Deloitte Legal
Development Systems 
mayo 9, 2019
7-4
Santa Ana
Crónica
Development Systems
 
Volkswagen FS
 
Bricoesfera
mayo 6, 2019
8-5
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Bricoesfera
mayo 13, 2019
6-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
EY TAX
 Bricoesfera
Abbott
mayo 20, 2019
6-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
5-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Abbott
 
Abante Asesores
 Bricoesfera
Air Nostrum
mayo 22, 2019
6-4
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
8-8
Santa Ana
Crónica
Robert Walters
mayo 13, 2019
4-4
Santa Ana
Crónica
Robert Walters
 Robert Walters
Deloitte GT 
mayo 7, 2019
5-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Deloitte GT
 
Neinor Homes
 Bricoesfera
Zenith 
mayo 6, 2019
2-0
La Masó
Crónica
Zenith
mayo 13, 2019
5-2
La Masó
Crónica
Solute
 Zenith
BNP Paribas Securities
mayo 20, 2019
2-2
La Masó
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
2-3
Colegio El Prado
Crónica
Cetelem
 
Cetelem
 Zenith
Banco Gallego Legends 
mayo 7, 2019
5-3
Santa Ana
Crónica
Banco Gallego Legends
mayo 16, 2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
April
 Sampol FC
Fuego Valyrio 
mayo 8, 2019
2-3
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Sampol FC
 
Sampol FC
Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Semifinales Cuartos Octavos Dieciseisavos
Xylem Water       Bricoesfera
mayo 9, 2019
0-3
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
mayo 6, 2019
8-5
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Grupo CobraBricoesfera
mayo 13, 2019
3-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 13, 2019
6-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Grupo CobraEY TAX
 Grupo CobraBricoesfera 
IPG Mediabrands
mayo 20, 2019
3-0
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
mayo 20, 2019
6-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Abbott
mayo 8, 2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
5-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
LafargeHolcimAbbott
  
LafargeHolcimAbante Asesores
 Grupo CobraBricoesfera 
Altran
mayo 22, 2019
6-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 22, 2019
6-4
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
Air Nostrum
mayo 9, 2019
2-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
8-8
Santa Ana
Crónica
HAYSRobert Walters
mayo 13, 2019
3-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 13, 2019
4-4
Santa Ana
Crónica
HAYSRobert Walters
 HAYSGrupo CobraRobert Walters 
Monitor Deloitte 
mayo 27, 2019
1-7
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
 Deloitte GT
mayo 6, 2019
6-1
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 7, 2019
5-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Monitor DeloitteDeloitte GT
  
RetelecNeinor Homes
  
EinzelnetZenith
mayo 9, 2019
2-1
Trivema Naval
Crónica
mayo 6, 2019
2-0
La Masó
Crónica
EinzelnetZenith
mayo 13, 2019
2-4
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
mayo 13, 2019
5-2
La Masó
Crónica
OpenbankSolute
 BNP ParibasBricoesferaZenith 
BNP Paribas
mayo 20, 2019
3-3
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
 
mayo 20, 2019
2-2
La Masó
Crónica
BNP Paribas Securities
mayo 6, 2019
1-0
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
2-3
Colegio El Prado
Crónica
BNP ParibasCetelem
  
EY CBSCetelem
 Deloitte LegalZenith 
Deloitte Legal  Banco Gallego Legends
mayo 6, 2019
6-2
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 7, 2019
5-3
Santa Ana
Crónica
Deloitte LegalBanco Gallego Legends
mayo 13, 2019
5-5
Colegio El Recuerdo
Crónica
mayo 16, 2019
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
IESE BSApril
 Deloitte LegalSampol FC 
Development Systems  Fuego Valyrio
mayo 9, 2019
7-4
Santa Ana
Crónica
mayo 8, 2019
2-3
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Development SystemsSampol FC
  
Volkswagen FSSampol FC

Calendario

FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Luis Aragonés


Primera Plata - Clausura 19La Masó


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Ramón Gómez de la Serna


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19La Masó


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Luis Aragonés


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Colegio El Recuerdo


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Santa Ana


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Trivema Naval


Primera Plata - Clausura 19Trivema Naval
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo