TORNEO APERTURA - PRIMERA DIVISIÓN PLATA

Cuadro de eliminatorias

Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final
BNP Paribas Deux    
enero 22, 2018
1-6
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Valcor Consultores
enero 29, 2018
4-4
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Valcor Consultores
 Valcor Consultores
Development Systems
febrero 12, 2018
8-1
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
enero 24, 2018
3-7
Santa Ana
Crónica
Selectra Energía
 
Selectra Energía
 Valcor Consultores
Hispania-Cilantro 
enero 23, 2018
4-7
La Elipa
Crónica
Innovery
enero 30, 2018
1-5
Santa Ana
Crónica
Innovery
 April
Credit Agricole 
enero 24, 2018
1-3
Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
April
 
April
  
Deloitte Digital 
enero 24, 2018
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Air Nostrum
enero 30, 2018
2-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Air Nostrum
 CLH SCCO
LafargeHolcim
febrero 6, 2018
1-6
Trivema Naval
Crónica
enero 23, 2018
5-7
Santa Ana
Crónica
CLH SCCO
 
CLH SCCO
 HSBC Bank
Dentix 
enero 25, 2018
3-1
Escuela CES
Crónica
Dentix
febrero 1, 2018
1-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Roche GIS
 HSBC Bank
Greenpool 
enero 22, 2018
2-6
Santa Ana
Crónica
HSBC Bank
 
HSBC Bank
 
CT Ingenieros
enero 22, 2018
3-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Movistar Pupilas
enero 29, 2018
2-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Movistar Pupilas
 Movistar Pupilas
Volkswagen FS
febrero 7, 2018
2-6
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
enero 25, 2018
10-3
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Volkswagen FS
 
Self Bank
 R-Design
EY CBS 
enero 25, 2018
3-5
Trivema Naval
Crónica
R-Design
enero 29, 2018
5-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
R-Design
 R-Design
Neinor Homes 
enero 22, 2018
2-0
Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
Neinor Homes
 
Deloitte Legal
  
Openbank 
enero 25, 2018
4-2
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Openbank
enero 29, 2018
1-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Euro-Funding
 Accenture
Accenture
febrero 15, 2018
5-1
Escuela CES
Crónica
enero 22, 2018
6-2
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Accenture
 
Retelec
 Accenture
Savills Aguirre Newman 
enero 24, 2018
2-3
Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
Hispasat
enero 31, 2018
1-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Hispasat
 014 Media
ASSA ABLOY 
enero 23, 2018
5-5
Santa Ana
Crónica
014 Media
 
014 Media
Dieciseisavos Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Semifinales Cuartos Octavos Dieciseisavos
BNP Paribas Deux       CT Ingenieros
enero 22, 2018
1-6
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
enero 22, 2018
3-7
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Valcor ConsultoresMovistar Pupilas
enero 29, 2018
4-4
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
enero 29, 2018
2-2
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Valcor ConsultoresMovistar Pupilas
 Valcor ConsultoresMovistar Pupilas 
Development Systems
febrero 12, 2018
8-1
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
febrero 7, 2018
2-6
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Volkswagen FS
enero 24, 2018
3-7
Santa Ana
Crónica
enero 25, 2018
10-3
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
Selectra EnergíaVolkswagen FS
  
Selectra EnergíaSelf Bank
 Valcor ConsultoresR-Design 
Hispania-Cilantro  EY CBS
enero 23, 2018
4-7
La Elipa
Crónica
enero 25, 2018
3-5
Trivema Naval
Crónica
InnoveryR-Design
enero 30, 2018
1-5
Santa Ana
Crónica
enero 29, 2018
5-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
InnoveryR-Design
 April R-Design 
Credit Agricole   Neinor Homes
enero 24, 2018
1-3
Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
enero 22, 2018
2-0
Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
AprilNeinor Homes
  
AprilDeloitte Legal
  
Deloitte DigitalOpenbank
enero 24, 2018
2-4
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
enero 25, 2018
4-2
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
Air NostrumOpenbank
enero 30, 2018
2-3
Trivema Naval
Crónica
enero 29, 2018
1-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Air NostrumEuro-Funding
 CLH SCCO Accenture 
LafargeHolcim
febrero 6, 2018
1-6
Trivema Naval
Crónica
 
febrero 15, 2018
5-1
Escuela CES
Crónica
Accenture
enero 23, 2018
5-7
Santa Ana
Crónica
enero 22, 2018
6-2
Luis Aragonés
Crónica
CLH SCCOAccenture
  
CLH SCCORetelec
 HSBC BankAccenture 
Dentix  Savills Aguirre Newman
enero 25, 2018
3-1
Escuela CES
Crónica
enero 24, 2018
2-3
Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
DentixHispasat
febrero 1, 2018
1-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
enero 31, 2018
1-4
Trivema Naval
Crónica
Roche GISHispasat
 HSBC Bank014 Media 
Greenpool  ASSA ABLOY
enero 22, 2018
2-6
Santa Ana
Crónica
enero 23, 2018
5-5
Santa Ana
Crónica
HSBC Bank014 Media
  
HSBC Bank014 Media

Calendario

FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-02-15 21:30:00febrero 15, 2018Accenture
014 Media
5 - 1Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaEscuela CESCrónica
2018-02-12 21:30:00febrero 12, 2018Valcor Consultores
April
8 - 1Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaLuis AragonésCrónica
2018-02-07 22:00:00febrero 7, 2018Movistar Pupilas
R-Design
2 - 6Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaLuis AragonésCrónica
2018-02-06 21:15:00febrero 6, 2018CLH SCCO
HSBC Bank
1 - 6Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaTrivema NavalCrónica
2018-02-01 21:15:00febrero 1, 2018Dentix
HSBC Bank
1 - 4Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaTrivema NavalCrónica
2018-01-31 22:05:00enero 31, 2018Hispasat
014 Media
1 - 4Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaTrivema NavalCrónica
2018-01-30 21:15:00enero 30, 2018Air Nostrum
CLH SCCO
2 - 3Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaTrivema NavalCrónica
2018-01-30 20:30:00enero 30, 2018Innovery
April
1 - 5Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaSanta AnaCrónica
2018-01-29 22:05:00enero 29, 2018R-Design
Neinor Homes
5 - 3Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaTrivema Naval
Crónica
2018-01-29 22:00:00enero 29, 2018Valcor Consultores
Selectra Energía
4 - 4Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaLuis AragonésCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo