Torneo Apertura – Ranking Jugadoras

Torneo Apertura – Ranking Jugadoras

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
1Elena GómezOntimeMedio281465302.330100.0514.67
2Marta RodrigoSanitas SmileMedio261464502.33066.7214.33
3Alba RamosTelefónica FemeninoMedio261064201.67083.3224.33
4Elena ZamoranoSanitas SmileDelantero26763701.17066.7124.33
5Elisa NievesOntimeMedio25963701.500100.0114.17
6Araceli OchandoTelefónica FemeninoMedio24963501.50083.3104.00
7Raquel FuentesGrupo Social OnceMedio24763301.17033.3104.00
8Paula VázquezOntimeMedio21753101.400100.0034.20
9Jennie JohanssonRoche GISMedio24563000.83016.7014.00
10Raquel NievesOntimeDefensa24462900.670100.0014.00
11Carmen AguadoOntimeDefensa22762901.170100.0003.67
12Melisa Velázquez-Delantero21562800.83033.3103.50
13Beatriz MateosSanitas SmileDelantero22462800.67066.7103.67
14Ana Belén GandíaDeloitteMedio16742701.75050.0204.00
15Marta GarcíaRoche GISMedio22362700.50016.7103.67
16María LópezTelefónica FemeninoMedio16642501.500100.0114.00
17Ana GarcíaTelefónica FemeninoMedio20362300.50083.3003.33
18Andrea AllendeSanitas SmileMedio19452300.80060.0003.80
19Elena PazRoche GISMedio22062300.00016.7013.67
20Ana SanchaHAYSPortero19052300.0000.0123.80
21Patricia ManzanoOntimeDefensa19352200.600100.0003.80
22Inmaculada VergaraTelefónica FemeninoDelantero18352100.60080.0003.60
23Esther ÁlvaroTelefónica FemeninoDelantero20162100.17083.3003.33
24Elena María Eriza-Medio18252100.40040.0013.60
25María Pilar PayuetaGrupo Social OnceDefensa19062000.00033.3013.17
26Rocio LópezOntimeDefensa20062000.000100.0003.33
27Laura AguadoOntimeDefensa20062000.000100.0003.33
28Ana RodrigoSanitas SmileDefensa17251900.40080.0003.40
29Diana HerránRoche GISMedio19071900.00014.3002.71
30Beatriz LacaveOliver WymanDelantero12531901.67033.3104.00