BANNER CLAUSURA ALARGADO

Torneo Apertura – Ranking Jugadoras

Torneo Apertura – Ranking Jugadoras

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
1Elena GómezOntimeMedio4918118001.640100.0614.45
2Paula VázquezOntimeMedio4214106501.400100.0334.20
3Raquel FuentesGrupo Social OnceMedio4514116401.27036.4214.09
4Elisa NievesOntimeMedio4414116111.270100.0124.00
5Marta RodrigoSanitas SmileMedio4115106101.50040.0214.10
6Jennie JohanssonRoche GISMedio4510116000.91036.4214.09
7Marta GarcíaRoche GISMedio4410115800.91036.4124.00
8Araceli OchandoTelefónica FemeninoMedio4013105601.30060.0114.00
9Alba RamosTelefónica FemeninoMedio381095401.11066.7224.22
10Melisa VelázquezGrupo Social OnceDelantero419115400.82036.4123.73
11Elena ZamoranoSanitas SmileDelantero35884901.00062.5224.38
12Elena María ErizaGrupo Social OnceMedio415114700.45045.5013.73
13Carmen AguadoOntimeDefensa387104600.700100.0013.80
14Beatriz MateosSanitas SmileDelantero384114400.36045.5103.45
15Ana Belén GandíaDeloitteMedio281074401.43042.9224.00
16Marisa Puñal-Medio34694100.670100.0013.78
17Elena PazRoche GISPortero390114000.00036.4013.55
18Beatriz LacaveOliver WymanDelantero251064001.67033.3214.17
19Pilar FernándezOntimeMedio372103900.200100.0003.70
20María LópezTelefónica FemeninoMedio30683900.75062.5113.75
21Andrea AllendeSanitas SmileMedio354103900.40040.0003.50
22Raquel NievesOntimeDefensa33493800.440100.0013.67
23Patricia ManzanoOntimeDefensa33493700.440100.0003.67
24Ana SanchaHAYSPortero32083600.0000.0124.00
25María Pilar PayuetaGrupo Social OnceDefensa340113500.00036.4013.09
26Ana RodrigoSanitas SmileDefensa332103500.20050.0003.30
27Inmaculada VergaraTelefónica FemeninoDelantero31493500.44066.7003.44
28Esther ÁlvaroTelefónica FemeninoDelantero332103500.20070.0003.30
29Alba de la Torre-Medio350113500.00045.5003.18
30Blanca QuiralteOliver WymanMedio23863401.33050.0113.83