Clausura – Ranking Jugadores

Clausura – Ranking Jugadores

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGoles pp
1Javier BarralAlfa MicrogésDelantero241554503.00080.00304.800
2Javier CastejónPWC NJ20Medio20953501.80040.00224.000
3Iván EchabeDeloitteDelantero21853201.60060.00114.200
4Jorge CualladoVasaltoMedio18943202.25075.00214.500
5Alberto MartínSolviaDelantero20753101.40040.00124.000
6Álvaro CabezaDeloitteMedio22453000.80060.00124.400
7Víctor ArtimeLeytonMedio17943012.25025.00214.250
8David MolinaBBVADelantero20853001.60020.00104.000
9Carlos GonzálezME GroupMedio18743001.75075.00214.500
10David BartoloméLa Esquina de ChamberíMedio14932903.000100.00304.670
11Gonzalo CaleroEY AssuranceDelantero17742901.750100.00214.250
12Guillermo IglesiasMarshDelantero17742901.75075.00214.250
13Javier MartínezDentixMedio18642801.50050.00204.500
14Carlos de la VegaMatchBall MarketingMedio17642801.50075.00214.250
15Alejandro GalánRastreator.comMedio17842802.00075.00114.250
16Javier BenedíInterVASSITDelantero17642801.50025.00214.250
17Jaime MonteroSavills Aguirre NewmanMedio18642801.50050.00204.500
18Juan Miguel BelmonteRastreator.comMedio17742801.750100.00204.250
19José Ignacio GonzálezIESE BSDelantero19652711.20040.00113.800
20Koldo GutiérrezPFarmaDelantero141032703.33066.67114.670
21Alejandro NavasGreenpoolDelantero20552701.000100.00104.000
22Francisco SerranoTUI SpainMedio13932603.0000.00124.330
23Javier MediavillaPFarmaMedio14732602.330100.00214.670
24Jorge Placed@WestApuestaMedio16642601.50050.00204.000
25Francisco LozanoSothisMedio16642601.500100.00204.000
26Pablo VicenteMiotekMedio17642611.50075.00204.250
27Álvaro ZapataGoogle SpainMedio17342600.75075.00304.250
28Andre ParisPangeaDefensa18442601.00050.00204.500
29Mario AbadAlfa MicrogésDefensa16542501.25075.00204.000
30Fernando RomeroOntimeMedio16642501.50050.00114.000
31Cristóbal ColónCabotMedio20552511.00020.00014.000
32Jesús IranzoPWC SegurosMedio19352500.60040.00113.800
33Alejandro GrandaMatchBall MarketingMedio101522517.500100.00015.000
34Carlos ElgueroIESE BSMedio19552511.00040.00023.800
35Gonzalo QuerejetaAbante AsesoresDelantero14832512.670100.00204.670
36Alejandro CarvajalVivienda MadridMedio17542501.2500.00114.250
37Carlos Manuel BorgesMiotekMedio18442511.00075.00204.500
38Germán ÁlvarezEsriMedio16642501.50025.00114.000
39Alejandro NavarroDentixMedio14632402.00066.67124.670
40Antonio AlbaláDeloitteDelantero14732402.33066.67114.670
41Jaime RamírezAbbottMedio16742401.75075.00014.000
42Víctor GalánAmerican ExpressMedio18452400.80040.00103.600
43Iván DelgadoAltranDelantero14732402.33033.33114.670
44Hugo MedinaGrupo Social Once “B”Delantero19352400.60080.00103.800
45Jerónimo GonzálezBBVAMedio17642411.50025.00104.250
46Fernando MorenoTeleseDelantero18352300.60040.00103.600
47Fernando AlbaceteValcor ConsultoresDelantero15642301.50075.00103.750
48Javier SolanoGreenpoolDefensa16442301.000100.00114.000
49Álvaro HerranzIberdrolaMedio17442301.00050.00104.250
50Álvaro Díaz@WestApuestaPortero18042300.00050.00214.500
51Rubén PortelaKuehne + NagelDelantero14632202.00033.33104.670
52Manuel AmayaRoche GISDelantero15442201.00050.00113.750
53Manuel HerranzVasaltoDelantero16542201.25050.00014.000
54Carlos TeijeiroFuego ValyrioDelantero15542201.25050.00023.750
55Pedro SantosSavills Aguirre NewmanDelantero17342200.75050.00104.250
56Fernando Daniel RodríguezVolkswagen FSMedio15542201.25025.00103.750
57Tiago FreitasTeleseMedio18252200.40040.00103.600
58Óscar BaezSosfeDefensa16242200.50050.00204.000
59Iñigo PeralEY AssuranceDefensa16542201.250100.00014.000
60Víctor LoboGreenpoolMedio16442201.000100.00104.000
61Alejandro RodríguezEcijaMedio15442101.00025.00103.750
62Yago SánchezIESE BSMedio12732102.33066.67104.000
63Carlos JuárezPWC SegurosDefensa19252100.40040.00003.800
64Matteo di TeodoroIntesa SanpaoloDelantero16542111.25050.00014.000
65Alejandro AlfayateSelf BankMedio14432101.33033.33114.670
66Francisco GilFerrovialDelantero13632102.00033.33104.330
67Iñigo SolerEY AssuranceMedio15442101.000100.00103.750
68Fernando GarridoOVB – The GreatersDelantero14432101.33066.67114.670
69Antonio CantoBNP Paribas CardifDelantero12532101.67066.67204.000
70Borja LópezOliver WymanMedio14432101.33066.67114.670
71Pablo CrespoDeloitte FSI ITDelantero13632102.000100.00104.330
72Carlos PiedraMondelezMedio19052100.00060.00103.800
73Borja MartínezMazarsMedio13532101.67066.67114.330
74Iván TorreVasaltoMedio17252100.40060.00103.400
75Monir BenaliMarshDelantero13532101.67066.67114.330
76Enrique FernándezGrupo Social Once “B”Delantero17252100.40080.00103.400
77Miguel Ángel AbadAlfa MicrogésDefensa14542101.250100.00023.500
78Víctor Fernández-Defensa13532101.670100.00114.330
79Víctor ValdiviesoFuego ValyrioMedio16342100.75050.00104.000
80Cesare DanieleIntesa SanpaoloMedio19152100.20040.00013.800
81Pablo MarquésDevelopment SystemsMedio15342100.7500.00113.750
82Fernando GarcíaCetelemPortero17042000.00025.00114.250
83Francisco Luis GómezEDF FeniceDefensa12432001.33066.67204.000
84García RuedaCredit AgricolePortero16042000.00050.00204.000
85Alejandro NavarroMondelezDefensa14342000.75075.00113.500
86Ramón SánchezMatchBall MarketingDefensa17242000.50075.00014.250
87Teodosio J. Pombo-Delantero18252000.40040.00003.600
88Charles UlbigEA EspañaMedio16352000.6000.00013.200
89Sergio LópezEinzelnetMedio13532001.67066.67024.330
90Fernando LeyúnFuego ValyrioMedio12532001.67066.67114.000
91Daniel MateosValcor ConsultoresMedio15442001.00075.00013.750
92Sergio SantanaGrupo Social Once “B”Medio17352000.60080.00003.400
93Alejandro de MarcosBDO AuditoresDelantero13432001.33033.33114.330
94Darío RodríguezHipoGes IberiaDelantero16342000.7500.00014.000
95Fernando PridaEcijaDelantero16542021.25025.00014.000
96Raúl OsmaIntesa SanpaoloDelantero14342000.75025.00113.500
97Josué EstebanIberdrolaDelantero13532011.67066.67114.330
98Alejandro AlfayateGlobantMedio18152020.20020.00033.600
99Francisco Juan Cano-Medio17242000.5000.00014.250
100Guillermo SadaGrupo AdaptaliaDelantero12632002.000100.00104.000