Champions de las Empresas – Jugadores

Champions de las Empresas – Jugadores

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGoles pp
1Josué EstebanIberdrolaDelantero181243703.000100.00314.500
2Alejandro LópezLa Esquina de ChamberíDelantero181243403.00075.00204.500
3Daniel ColinaMurillo CaféMedio19843402.000100.00314.750
4Jaime MonteroSavills Aguirre NewmanMedio171143202.750100.00124.250
5Víctor ArtimeLeytonMedio17943102.25050.00214.250
6Eoin SlevinGrupo CobraMedio18943112.250100.00214.500
7Miguel Ángel HidalgoEDP RenewablesDelantero14932803.000100.00214.670
8Gonzalo QuerejetaAbante AsesoresDelantero141032803.330100.00204.670
9Rubén AguileraSosfeDelantero17642701.50050.00204.250
10Jaime LaraAlfa MicrogésMedio13832502.670100.00204.330
11Rubén PortelaKuehne + NagelDelantero14732402.33066.67114.670
12Carlos FernándezCiber ExperisDelantero16542401.25050.00114.000
13Rodrigo FernándezBricoesferaMedio13632402.00066.67214.330
14Pablo TasaEDP RenewablesMedio14632402.000100.00124.670
15Ronan SweenyGrupo CobraMedio17642401.500100.00014.250
16Javier BenedíInterVASSITDelantero13732302.33033.33114.330
17Alejandro NavarroDentixMedio10922304.500100.00205.000
18Alejandro GrandaMatchBall MarketingMedio10922304.500100.00205.000
19Francesco MeglioWottolineMedio14632302.00033.33114.670
20Armando MarsalPWCMedio15342200.75075.00203.750
21Miguel DinizMurillo CaféDelantero16442201.000100.00024.000
22Alejandro HidalgoEsriDefensa16342200.75050.00114.000
23Daniel DíazClicktogainDelantero13832202.670100.00014.330
24Gonzalo GuzmánSolviaDefensa17342110.75075.00104.250
25Tomás MalovrhINGDelantero15442101.00075.00103.750
26Borja MartínWottolineDefensa17342110.75050.00024.250
27David MolinaBBVADelantero12532001.67033.33114.000
28Marcos GonzálezDeloitte DigitalMedio13432001.33066.67114.331
29Borja Alonso-AllendeINGMedio12432001.33066.67124.000
30David BartoloméLa Esquina de ChamberíMedio11632002.00066.67113.670