Willis Towers Watson

Próximo partido

marzo 20, 2019
Santa Ana
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb   Abr »
 123
4578910
111214151617
181921222324
252628293031

Último partido

3

@WestApuesta

Derrota

  • Santiago Marco - 1 (19') gol(es)
  • Jorge Placed - 1 (34') gol(es)
4

Willis Towers Watson

Victoria

  • Ignacio Díaz P. - 1 (21') gol(es)
  • Jesús M. Torralba - 2 (8', 45') gol(es)
  • Carlos Villarino - 1 (10') gol(es)
marzo 13, 2019 | 8:00 pm
Colegio El Prado
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1155500504460010.000.80
V V V V V
213541028919005.601.80
E V V V V
3953021622-6013.204.40
V D V D V
4752121318-5302.603.60
V D E D V
56420216142104.003.50
V V D D
6652031019-9212.003.80
D V D V D
7441121114-3102.753.50
D D E V
833102813-5002.674.33
D D V
9351041344-31202.608.80
D V D D D
1015014715-8301.403.00
E D D D D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1259810641747207.111.89
V V V V V V V V
2229711532330105.892.56
V V V V V V V D
3199612392811404.333.11
V E D V V V V V
4179522593029106.563.33
D E V D V V V V
5169513462323105.112.56
V V V V D V D D
61595043235-3003.563.89
D V D V V D D V
7993062047-27302.225.22
D V D D D V D V
8491171832-14102.003.56
D E D D D D V D
9491172151-30002.335.67
D E D D D D D D
10090091783-66101.899.22
D D D D D D D D

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
173210945003.001.33
E V V
273210743002.331.33
E V V
3331021012-2003.334.00
V D D
403003612-6202.004.00
D D D

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
119928866719314.533.53
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Miguel Alarcón5723904.0701.6401457.142
Jesús M. Torralba5814824.1401.0001450.042
Alberto Bolaños630653.5000.0001844.402
Ignacio Díaz P.4812613.4300.8611450.011
Jaime García478553.6200.6201353.800
Antonio Rodríguez447513.6700.5801241.700
Carlos Sanz C.365423.2700.4501136.401
Ismael Martín430423.0710.0001450.000
Borja Criado del Rey392413.2500.1701250.000
Andrés Barrenengoa362394.0010.220966.702
Ignacio Lapaz322333.2010.2001050.000
Guillermo Santos310313.1000.0001060.000
Mario Bermejo281293.1100.110933.300
Mario Pereda234283.2900.570742.901
Carlos Villarino251263.1300.130850.000
Manuel González212233.5000.330616.700
Alberto Carrión161173.2000.200540.000
Manuel Chavero150153.0000.000540.000
Ignacio Puyalto131143.2500.250450.000
Borja de Madariaga130133.2500.000450.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Alberto Bolaños6306518
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Ismael Martín4304214
Borja Criado del Rey3924112
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Miguel Alarcón57239014
Jaime García4785513
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJCrackDandy
Jesús M. Torralba5814821442
Ignacio Díaz P.4812611411