Willis Towers Watson

Próximo partido

marzo 27, 2019
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb   Abr »
 123
4578910
111214151617
181921222324
252628293031

Último partido

3

Willis Towers Watson

Derrota

  • Miguel Alarcón - 1 (6') gol(es)
  • Mario Pereda - 1 (13') gol(es)
6

BNP Paribas Securities

Victoria

  • Juan Fernando Cases - 1 (49') gol(es)
  • Ignacio González - 4 (8', 20', 25', 47') gol(es)
  • Francisco Zamora - 1 (3') gol(es)
marzo 20, 2019 | 8:00 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1186600624580010.330.67
V V V V V V
2166510371126006.171.83
E V V V V V
3963031820-2213.003.33
D V D V D V
4963031928-9213.174.67
V D V D V D
5762131623-7102.673.83
D D E V V D
6762131330-17302.175.00
V D E D V D
7652031722-5103.404.40
V V D D D
8652031419-5002.803.80
D D V D V
9461141317-4302.172.83
E D D D D V
10361051550-35202.508.33
D V D D D D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1259810641747207.111.89
V V V V V V V V
2229711532330105.892.56
V V V V V V V D
3199612392811404.333.11
V E D V V V V V
4179522593029106.563.33
D E V D V V V V
5169513462323105.112.56
V V V V D V D D
61595043235-3003.563.89
D V D V V D D V
7993062047-27302.225.22
D V D D D V D V
8491171832-14102.003.56
D E D D D D V D
9491172151-30002.335.67
D E D D D D D D
10090091783-66101.899.22
D D D D D D D D

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
173210945003.001.33
E V V
273210743002.331.33
E V V
3331021012-2003.334.00
V D D
403003612-6202.004.00
D D D

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
120929897316514.453.65
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Miguel Alarcón6124964.0701.6001553.343
Jesús M. Torralba6114854.0700.9301546.742
Alberto Bolaños670693.5300.0001942.102
Ignacio Díaz P.4812613.4300.8611450.011
Jaime García518593.6400.5701450.000
Antonio Rodríguez477533.6210.5401338.500
Ismael Martín460453.0710.0001546.700
Carlos Sanz C.395453.2500.4201233.301
Borja Criado del Rey422433.2310.1501346.200
Andrés Barrenengoa362394.0010.220966.702
Guillermo Santos340343.0900.0001154.500
Mario Pereda275333.3800.630837.501
Ignacio Lapaz322333.2010.2001050.000
Mario Bermejo281293.1100.110933.300
Carlos Villarino281293.1100.110944.400
Manuel González212233.5000.330616.700
Alberto Carrión191203.1700.170633.300
Manuel Chavero150153.0000.000540.000
Ignacio Puyalto131143.2500.250450.000
Borja de Madariaga130133.2500.000450.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Alberto Bolaños6706919
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Ismael Martín4604515
Borja Criado del Rey4224313
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Miguel Alarcón61249615
Jaime García5185914
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJCrackDandy
Jesús M. Torralba6114851542
Ignacio Díaz P.4812611411