Willis Towers Watson

Willis Towers Watson

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”19486″]
septiembre 2019
L M X J V S D
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”19486″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”violet” spacing=”3″ active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1259810512031005.672.22V8
21093152436-12102.674.00V1
31093152139-18402.334.33D2
4692072564-39302.787.11V1
5591262129-8412.333.22D1

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1229711532330105.892.56D1
2199612392811404.333.11V5
3169513462323105.112.56D2
4993062047-27302.225.22V1
5491171832-14102.003.56D1
6090091783-66101.899.22D9

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
173210743002.331.33V2
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosTorneoestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
127133111179819614.333.63
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Miguel Alarcón83292012601.45055.0544.15
Jesús M. Torralba84222112101.05047.6634.00
Alberto Bolaños920269400.00046.2023.54
Ignacio Díaz P.7117209000.85150.0123.55
Jaime García6611187700.61055.6003.67
Antonio Rodríguez698207610.40045.0003.45
Ismael Martín650216410.00047.6003.10
Carlos Sanz C.537166200.44037.5023.31
Andrés Barrenengoa513135510.23061.5023.92
Carlos Villarino452144700.14050.0003.21
Borja Criado del Rey452144610.14050.0003.21
Ignacio Lapaz452144610.14042.9003.21
Manuel González404124500.33041.7013.33
Guillermo Santos430144300.00057.1003.07
Alberto Carrión341113410.09045.5003.09
Mario Pereda27583300.63037.5013.38
Mario Bermejo28192900.11033.3003.11
Manuel Chavero15051500.00040.0003.00
Ignacio Puyalto13141400.25050.0003.25
Borja de Madariaga13041300.00050.0003.25
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”violet” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Alberto Bolaños9202694
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Ismael Martín6502164
Andrés Barrenengoa5131355
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Miguel Alarcón832920126
Jaime García66111877
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPCrackDandy
Jesús M. Torralba84222112163
Ignacio Díaz P.7117209012
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”Willis”]