Vasalto

Próximo partido

abril 22, 2019
Colegio El Recuerdo
abril 2019
L M X J V S D
« Mar    
234567
91011121314
15161718192021
232425262728
2930  

Último partido

6

EY Advisory

Victoria

  • Eduardo Ortíz - 1 (12') gol(es)
  • Javier Villén - 2 (29', 48') gol(es)
  • Gabriel Moreno - 1 (43') gol(es)
  • Fernando Martínez - 2 (13', 24') gol(es)
5

Vasalto

Derrota

  • Carlos Maldonado - 1 (10') gol(es)
  • Ángel Cabezuela - 1 (20') gol(es)
  • Miguel Ángel Masegosa - 2 (6', 41') gol(es)
  • Alejandro Rubio - 1 (17') gol(es)
abril 8, 2019 | 10:05 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más

Portero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandy
José Manuel Hernández1801800600

Defensa

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandy
Alberto Lucero00000000
Antonio Javier Reyes2122300700
Alexandre Muñoz2933200800
Alejandro Rubio2643010801
Javier Gómez00000100
Álvaro Blanco1001000300
José Manuel Aparicio71800200

Centrocampista

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandy
Carlos Maldonado1922100600
Ezequiel Martín2232410700
Jorge Cuallado3084410723
Miguel Ángel Masegosa2873600801
Iñigo Teijeiro51800110
Víctor Hernández531000110
Mario Hernández41500100
Borja Villas42700101
José Arias30300100

Delantero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandy
Ángel Cabezuela2322500800
Ignacio Zambrana00000000
Iñigo Mateu1051800211

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
1218701281513403.501.88
V V V V D V V V
2188602502030006.252.50
D D V V V V V V
3188602482028106.002.50
V V D V V V D V
4168512352411204.383.00
V V V D D E V V
5159504453114305.003.44
D V D V V V D D
61083142834-6103.504.25
D V V E D D V D
71083142027-7202.503.38
D V D V E D V D
8882242442-18003.005.25
D E D E V D D V
9792161742-25001.894.67
D D D D D E V V
10581251830-12002.253.75
D E D E V D D D
11381072250-28402.756.25
V D D D D D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 5Trivema Naval


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 5Trivema Naval


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 5Trivema Naval


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 5Trivema Naval


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 5Trivema Naval
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 5Colegio El Recuerdo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
19504453114305.003.44
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Jorge Cuallado308444.2911.140757.123
Miguel Ángel Masegosa287363.5000.880850.001
Alexandre Muñoz293323.6300.380862.500
Alejandro Rubio264303.2510.500850.001
Ángel Cabezuela232252.8800.250850.000
Ezequiel Martín223243.1410.430742.900
Antonio Javier Reyes212233.0000.290742.900
Carlos Maldonado192213.1700.330666.700
Iñigo Mateu105185.0002.5002100.011
José Manuel Hernández180183.0000.000666.700
Víctor Hernández53105.0003.0001100.010
Álvaro Blanco100103.3300.000333.300
Iñigo Teijeiro5185.0001.0001100.010
José Manuel Aparicio7183.5000.500250.000
Borja Villas4274.0002.0001100.001
Mario Hernández4154.0001.0001100.000
José Arias3033.0000.0001100.000
Alberto Lucero0000.0000.00000.000
Ignacio Zambrana0000.0000.00000.000
Javier Gómez0000.0000.0001100.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
José Manuel Hernández180186
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Alexandre Muñoz293328
Alejandro Rubio264308
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Jorge Cuallado308447
Miguel Ángel Masegosa287368
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Ángel Cabezuela232258
Iñigo Mateu105182