Valsar

Valsar

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”29262″]
mayo 2020
S D L M X J V
« Ene    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”29262″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”pink” spacing=”3″ active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Portero

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
Rubén Somolinos17061610000
Mario Puebla602600000

Defensa

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
Felipe Navarro23272500001
Álvaro Cuesta22272310000
Gonzalo Pérez201200000
Joel García26082420000
Alex Munuera311400000
Luis Antonio Martínez14051400000
Ángel Falcón24172500000

Medio

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
Francisco Guerra21072100000
Eduardo Utrilla411500000
Fernando Orgaz19071900000
Víctor Rodríguez000000000
Fernando Montes12041200000
Juan Antonio Guerrero26383000010
Francisco Javier Eleno21072100000
José María Falcón386104710120
Diego Ramos000000000
José García9221300100

Delantero

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
César Eduardo Arévalo19352200000
Javier Castilla24372710010
Serafín García26182700000
Pierre Rolens301300000

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
11675113522130E1-
21575025333200V2-
31575022813151V1-
4117322322480E2-
51073132132-110D1-
6672052538-130D1-
7471152434-100D1-
8471151941-220V1-
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
T&M vs ValsarSegunda División Plata - Apertura
Trivema Naval
J9 - Valsar vs BDO AuditoresTorneo Apertura, Grupo 12
Trivema Naval
J8 - Cantabria Labs vs ValsarTorneo Apertura, Grupo 12
Luis Aragonés
J7 - Self Bank vs ValsarTorneo Apertura, Grupo 12
Trivema Naval
J6 - Esri vs ValsarTorneo Apertura, Grupo 12
Trivema Naval
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1100372755-28602.705.50
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
José María Falcón386104710.6000.00123.80
Juan Antonio Guerrero26383000.3800.00013.25
Javier Castilla24372710.4300.00013.43
Serafín García26182700.1300.00003.25
Ángel Falcón24172500.1400.00003.43
Felipe Navarro23272500.2900.00003.29
Joel García26082420.0000.00003.25
Álvaro Cuesta22272310.2900.00003.14
César Eduardo Arévalo19352200.6000.00003.80
Francisco Javier Eleno21072100.0000.00003.00
Francisco Guerra21072100.0000.00003.00
Fernando Orgaz19071900.0000.00002.71
Rubén Somolinos17061610.0000.00002.83
Luis Antonio Martínez14051400.0000.00002.80
José García9221301.0000.00104.50
Fernando Montes12041200.0000.00003.00
Mario Puebla602600.0000.00003.00
Eduardo Utrilla411501.0000.00004.00
Alex Munuera311401.0000.00003.00
Pierre Rolens301300.0000.00003.00
Gonzalo Pérez201200.0000.00002.00
Víctor Rodríguez000000.0000.00000.00
Diego Ramos000000.0000.00000.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”pink” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Rubén Somolinos170616
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Ángel Falcón241725
Felipe Navarro232725
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
José María Falcón3861047
Juan Antonio Guerrero263830
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Serafín García261827
Javier Castilla243727
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”Valsar”]