Valsar

agosto 2019
L M X J V S D
« Ene    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Último partido

4

T&M

Victoria

  • Miguel María Vallés - 1 (36') gol(es)
  • Alejandro Serna - 1 (39') gol(es)
  • Juan José Sánchez - 1 (29') gol(es)
  • Víctor Goded - 1 (18') gol(es)
4

Valsar

Derrota

  • Javier Castilla - 1 (14') gol(es)
  • Serafín García - 1 (48') gol(es)
  • José María Falcón - 1 (26') gol(es)
  • Alex Munuera - 1 (45') gol(es)
enero 23, 2019 | 8:15 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más

Portero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Rubén Somolinos17016106000
Mario Puebla606002000

Defensa

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Felipe Navarro23225007001
Álvaro Cuesta22223107000
Gonzalo Pérez202001000
Joel García26024208000
Alex Munuera314001000
Luis Antonio Martínez14014005000
Ángel Falcón24125007000

Centrocampista

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Francisco Guerra21021007000
Eduardo Utrilla415001000
Fernando Orgaz19019007000
Víctor Rodríguez000000000
Fernando Montes12012004000
Juan Antonio Guerrero26330008010
Francisco Javier Eleno21021007000
José María Falcón386471010120
Diego Ramos000000000
José García9213002100

Delantero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
César Eduardo Arévalo19322005000
Javier Castilla24327107010
Serafín García26127008000
Pierre Rolens303001000

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
12297114631150
V V D V E V V V
-
21996123816220
V V V V E D D V
-
3189603373160
D V V D D V V V
-
41695133621150
V V D E V V V D
-
5149423393720
V D V D E E V V
-
6149423363511
V D D E V E D V
-
71293333626100
D V E E V E D D
-
8692072755-280
D D D V D D V D
-
9491172641-152
D V D D D E D D
-
10390362351-280
E D D E D E D D
-
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Segunda División Plata - AperturaTrivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Luis Aragonés


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1100372755-28602.705.50
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
José María Falcón386473.8010.600100.012
Juan Antonio Guerrero263303.2500.38080.001
Javier Castilla243273.4310.43070.001
Serafín García261273.2500.13080.000
Ángel Falcón241253.4300.14070.000
Felipe Navarro232253.2900.29070.000
Joel García260243.2520.00080.000
Álvaro Cuesta222233.1410.29070.000
César Eduardo Arévalo193223.8000.60050.000
Francisco Javier Eleno210213.0000.00070.000
Francisco Guerra210213.0000.00070.000
Fernando Orgaz190192.7100.00070.000
Rubén Somolinos170162.8310.00060.000
Luis Antonio Martínez140142.8000.00050.000
José García92134.5001.00020.010
Fernando Montes120123.0000.00040.000
Mario Puebla6063.0000.00020.000
Eduardo Utrilla4154.0001.00010.000
Alex Munuera3143.0001.00010.000
Pierre Rolens3033.0000.00010.000
Gonzalo Pérez2022.0000.00010.000
Víctor Rodríguez0000.0000.00000.000
Diego Ramos0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Rubén Somolinos170166
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Ángel Falcón241257
Felipe Navarro232257
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
José María Falcón3864710
Juan Antonio Guerrero263308
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Serafín García261278
Javier Castilla243277