Valsar

Próximo partido

enero 10, 2019
Trivema Naval
diciembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 12
3456789
101112141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Último partido

4

Cantabria Labs

Victoria

  • Sergio Gayoso - 4 (10', 27', 43', 49') gol(es)
3

Valsar

Derrota

  • Felipe Navarro - 1 (9') gol(es)
  • José García - 1 (23') gol(es)
  • Ángel Falcón - 1 (26') gol(es)
diciembre 13, 2018 | 8:00 pm
Luis Aragonés
Leer más

Portero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Rubén Somolinos17016106000
Mario Puebla303001000

Defensa

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Felipe Navarro17219005000
Álvaro Cuesta22223107000
Joel García19017206000
Luis Antonio Martínez14014005000
Ángel Falcón18119005000

Centrocampista

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Francisco Guerra21021007000
Eduardo Utrilla415001000
Fernando Orgaz17017006000
Víctor Rodríguez000000000
Fernando Montes909003000
Juan Antonio Guerrero23327007010
Francisco Javier Eleno18018006000
José María Falcón30537108110
José García9213002100

Delantero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
César Eduardo Arévalo19322005000
Javier Castilla17118105010
Serafín García20020006000

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
11986114026140
V V V D V E V V
21685123115160
D V V D E V V V
31685123016140
V V V V V E D D
4158503312650
V D V V D D V V
51283323624120
V D V E E V E D
61183233435-11
V V D D E V E D
71183232936-70
D V D V D E E V
8682062747-200
D D D D V D D V
9481162135-142
D D V D D D E D
10380352241-190
D E D D E D E D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Luis Aragonés


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Luis Aragonés


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Ramón Gómez de la Serna
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
180352241-19602.755.13
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
José María Falcón305373.7510.63080.011
Juan Antonio Guerrero233273.2900.43070.001
Álvaro Cuesta222233.1410.29070.000
César Eduardo Arévalo193223.8000.60050.000
Francisco Guerra210213.0000.00070.000
Serafín García200203.3300.00060.000
Ángel Falcón181193.6000.20050.000
Felipe Navarro172193.4000.40050.000
Francisco Javier Eleno180183.0000.00060.000
Javier Castilla171183.4010.20050.001
Fernando Orgaz170172.8300.00060.000
Joel García190173.1720.00060.000
Rubén Somolinos170162.8310.00060.000
Luis Antonio Martínez140142.8000.00050.000
José García92134.5001.00020.010
Fernando Montes9093.0000.00030.000
Eduardo Utrilla4154.0001.00010.000
Mario Puebla3033.0000.00010.000
Víctor Rodríguez0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Rubén Somolinos170166
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Álvaro Cuesta222237
Felipe Navarro172195
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
José María Falcón305378
Juan Antonio Guerrero233277
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
César Eduardo Arévalo193225
Serafín García200206