URW

diciembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« Nov    
 12
456789
111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Último partido

2

EY FSO

Derrota

  • Fernando Serrano - 1 (41') gol(es)
  • Angel Hombrados - 1 (40') gol(es)
5

URW

Victoria

  • Pierre Tasle - 2 (35', 39') gol(es)
  • Pierre Tribondeau - 3 (12', 15', 43') gol(es)
diciembre 10, 2018 | 9:10 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más

Portero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Tomás Le Chevalier23023007000

Defensa

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Javier Barragán14014004000
Ricardo Lizcano19019007000
Fernando Sanfeliz606002000
Javier Sanz606002000
Álvaro Calvo303001000
Carlos Chaverri605102000
Fran Picouto606002000
Manuel Verdejo12012004000
Luis García15015005000

Centrocampista

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Javier Ranera18017106000
Pierre Tasle351049009120
Ricardo de la Cal18018006000
Pablo Dosantos29534108010
Daniela Pérez303001000
Pierre Tribondeau17424005110

Delantero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaPJCrackDandyGol pp
Álvaro Cruz23123106000
José María Alonso11112003000
Adrián Idiazabal718002000

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
12498015412420
V V V V V V D V
22297116514511
E V V V D V V V
32187014010300
V V V V D V V V
41795223422121
E E V V V D V D
-
5138413282530
D D V E V V V D
6983051539-240
D V V D D D D V
7792161842-240
D D V D D E D D
8792162252-300
D D D D E D V V
-
9481162140-192
D D D D V E D D
10190181354-410
D D D D D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo AperturaGrupo 4Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 4Luis Aragonés


Torneo AperturaGrupo 4Luis Aragonés


Torneo AperturaGrupo 4Luis Aragonés


Torneo AperturaGrupo 4Trivema Naval
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
192162252-30302.445.78
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Pierre Tasle3510493.8901.110922.212
Pablo Dosantos295343.6310.630825.001
Pierre Tribondeau174243.4000.800540.011
Álvaro Cruz231233.8310.170633.300
Tomás Le Chevalier230233.2900.000728.600
Ricardo Lizcano190192.7100.000728.600
Ricardo de la Cal180183.0000.000616.700
Javier Ranera180173.0010.000633.300
Luis García150153.0000.000540.000
Javier Barragán140143.5000.00040.000
José María Alonso111123.6700.33030.000
Manuel Verdejo120123.0000.00040.000
Adrián Idiazabal7183.5000.50020.000
Fernando Sanfeliz6063.0000.00020.000
Fran Picouto6063.0000.00020.000
Javier Sanz6063.0000.00020.000
Carlos Chaverri6053.0010.00020.000
Álvaro Calvo3033.0000.00010.000
Daniela Pérez3033.0000.0001100.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Tomás Le Chevalier230237
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Ricardo Lizcano190197
Luis García150155
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Pierre Tasle3510499
Pablo Dosantos295348
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Álvaro Cruz231236
José María Alonso111123