URW

URW

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”29107″]
mayo 2020
S D L M X J V
« Ene    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”29107″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”pink” spacing=”3″ active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Portero

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
Tomás Le Chevalier26082600000

Defensa

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
Javier Barragán14041400000
Ricardo Lizcano22082200000
Fernando Sanfeliz602600000
Javier Sanz602600000
Álvaro Calvo602600000
Carlos Chaverri602510000
Fran Picouto903900000
Manuel Verdejo14051400000
Luis García19262200010

Medio

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
Javier Ranera18061710000
Pierre Tasle351094900120
Ricardo de la Cal20072000000
Pablo Dosantos32593710010
Daniela Pérez301300000
Pierre Tribondeau17452400110

Delantero

JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasRojasCrackDandyGoles pp
Álvaro Cruz27372910000
José María Alonso11131200000
Adrián Idiazabal712800000

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
1155500317240V5-
21254012513120V4-
395302181260V1-
4451131015-50D3-
5451131224-120D1-
605005833-250D5-
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
ME Group vs URWTorneo Apertura, Fase Final, Segunda División Oro - Apertura
Trivema Naval
J9 - EY FSO vs URWTorneo Apertura, Grupo 4
Trivema Naval
J8 - URW vs EY AdvisoryTorneo Apertura, Grupo 4
Luis Aragonés
J7 - Valcor Consultores vs URWTorneo Apertura, Grupo 4
Luis Aragonés
J6 - URW vs EY CBSTorneo Apertura, Grupo 4
Luis Aragonés
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1102172657-31302.605.70
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Pierre Tasle351094901.11022.22123.89
Pablo Dosantos32593710.56022.22013.56
Álvaro Cruz27372910.43028.57003.86
Tomás Le Chevalier26082600.00025.00003.25
Pierre Tribondeau17452400.80040.00113.40
Ricardo Lizcano22082200.00025.00002.75
Luis García19262200.33033.33013.17
Ricardo de la Cal20072000.00014.29002.86
Javier Ranera18061710.00033.33003.00
Javier Barragán14041400.0000.00003.50
Manuel Verdejo14051400.0000.00002.80
José María Alonso11131200.3300.00003.67
Fran Picouto903900.0000.00003.00
Adrián Idiazabal712800.5000.00003.50
Fernando Sanfeliz602600.0000.00003.00
Álvaro Calvo602600.0000.00003.00
Javier Sanz602600.0000.00003.00
Carlos Chaverri602510.0000.00003.00
Daniela Pérez301300.000100.00003.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”pink” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Tomás Le Chevalier260826
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Luis García192622
Ricardo Lizcano220822
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Pierre Tasle3510949
Pablo Dosantos325937
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Álvaro Cruz273729
José María Alonso111312
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_recommend=”urw_group” share_hashtag=”urw_group”]