Solute FC

Próximo partido

diciembre 18, 2017
Trivema Naval - Av. San Luis
diciembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 123
45678910
121314151617
192021222324
25262728293031

Último partido

1

Solute FC

Empate

  • Pablo Befán - 1 gol(es)
1

BBVA

Empate

  • Pablo Corredor - 1 gol(es)
diciembre 11, 2017 | 8:30 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más

Portero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
Ángel Palacio80800200

Defensa

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
Eduardo Jane2302300700
Bruno González2502500800
Ricardo Liñán1001000300
Fernando Aznar2602600800

Centrocampista

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
Iago Funes1601600500
Alejandro González1801800600
Álvaro San Emeterio2453100711
David Martín00000000
Karim Ngouanang37340101000
Alberto Tejón3103100900
Daniel Ocaña50500200
Javier Magdalena2002000700

Delantero

JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
Rodrigue Kouahou3333700901
Pablo Befán2142600601
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122871036132330
V V V V E V V V
222871038191900
V V V V E V V V
316851237251200
D D V V E V V V
41484223329430
V V E V E D V D
51183232523240
E D E V V D D V
6782152427-320
D D E D V D V D
7782152131-1000
E V D D D V D D
8782151331-1810
D V D D V D D E
9682062234-1210
V D D D D V D D
10280261633-1771
D D E D D D D E
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-11 20:30:26diciembre 11, 2017Solute FC
BBVA
1 - 1Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-11-27 21:30:25noviembre 27, 2017Air Nostrum
Solute FC
3 - 1Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2017-11-20 21:30:06noviembre 20, 2017Iberdrola
Solute FC
7 - 0La Champions de las EmpresasG12Sector Ingeniería y TransportesLuis Aragonés
Crónica
2017-11-13 21:30:43noviembre 13, 2017Solute FC
ME Group
2 - 6Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-11-06 20:30:44noviembre 6, 2017Albia
Solute FC
1 - 2Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-18 20:15:10diciembre 18, 2017CT Ingenieros
Solute FC
 20:15:108:15 pmLa Champions de las EmpresasG12Sector Ingeniería y TransportesTrivema Naval - Av. San LuisVista previa
2018-01-08 20:00:46enero 8, 2018Solute FC
Samelan
 20:00:468:00 pmTorneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa AnaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Karim Ngouanang373403.7010.3001020.0000
Rodrigue Kouahou333373.6700.330911.1101
Álvaro San Emeterio245313.4300.710728.5711
Alberto Tejón310313.4400.000922.2200
Fernando Aznar260263.2500.000825.0000
Pablo Befán214263.5000.670633.3301
Bruno González250253.1300.000812.5000
Eduardo Jane230233.2900.000728.5700
Javier Magdalena200202.8600.000714.2900
Alejandro González180183.0000.000616.6700
Iago Funes160163.2000.00050.0000
Ricardo Liñán100103.3300.000333.3300
Ángel Palacio8084.0000.000250.0000
Daniel Ocaña5052.5000.00020.0000
David Martín0000.0000.00000.0000

Torneo Clausura 16/17

Subcampeón 2ª Div. Plata

Torneo Clausura 15/16

Campeón 3ª Div. Oro
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Ángel Palacio8082
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Fernando Aznar260268
Bruno González250258
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Karim Ngouanang3734010
Álvaro San Emeterio245317
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Rodrigue Kouahou333379
Pablo Befán214266