Solute FC

julio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

0

Solute FC

Derrota

    12

    Targo Bank

    Victoria

    • Ángel Navajas - 2 (34', 36') gol(es)
    • Manuel Ruiz - 1 (27') gol(es)
    • Javier Aparicio - 2 (11', 45') gol(es)
    • Pedro López H. - 3 (5', 16', 20') gol(es)
    • Iñigo Rodríguez - 2 (24', 30') gol(es)
    • Rafael Mendoza - 2 (40', 48') gol(es)
    mayo 23, 2018 | 9:30 pm
    Trivema Naval
    Leer más

    Portero

    JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
    Ángel Palacio1401400400

    Defensa

    JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
    Eduardo Jane51152001600
    Bruno González69170002200
    Ricardo Liñán58564001710
    Fernando Aznar57159001710

    Centrocampista

    JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
    Iago Funes2202200700
    Carlos Pavía2542900700
    Alejandro González761090002213
    Álvaro San Emeterio49760001431
    David Martín1411500400
    Karim Ngouanang88796102501
    Alberto Tejón65167001901
    Daniel Ocaña33033001100
    Javier Magdalena31031001000

    Delantero

    JugadorPtsGolesMVPAmarillaRojaJugadosCrackDandy
    Rodrigue Kouahou63570001811
    Pablo Befán3153700901
    PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
    120962139122730
    E V V V V V E V D
    220962137241310
    V D V E V V E V V
    319961236221400
    V V V D D V E V V
    41595043024620
    V D D D V D V V V
    51394143124710
    D V D D V E D V V
    61294053240-801
    D D D V V D V D V
    71193243238-620
    D V V E V D D E D
    8992342827130
    E V D E D D E D V
    9792161639-2300
    D V V E D D D D D
    10391081647-3100
    D D D D V D D D D
    PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
    125981041172430
    V V V V E V V V V
    222971142241810
    V V V V E V V V D
    31795223732541
    V V E V E D V D V
    416951337261120
    D D V V E V V V D
    51494232623350
    E D E V V D D V V
    61093153130120
    D D E D V D V D V
    71093151532-1710
    D V D D V D D E V
    8792162438-1400
    E V D D D V D D D
    9692072336-1310
    V D D D D V D D D
    10290271937-1872
    D D E D D D D E D
    FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
    2018-05-23 21:30:44mayo 23, 2018Solute FC
    Targo Bank
    0 - 12Torneo ClausuraSegunda Plata CL-2018Trivema Naval
    Crónica
    2018-05-21 20:30:52mayo 21, 2018Solute FC
    Sareb
    7 - 2Torneo ClausuraSegunda Plata CL-2018Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
    2018-05-07 20:00:33mayo 7, 2018Solute FC
    FCC
    3 - 1Torneo ClausuraSegunda Plata CL-2018Santa Ana
    Crónica
    2018-04-16 20:30:50abril 16, 2018Solute FC
    BNP Paribas Deux
    2 - 4Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
    2018-04-09 20:00:54abril 9, 2018Siemens
    Solute FC
    5 - 1Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa AnaCrónica
    FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
    JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
    Karim Ngouanang887963.5210.2802524.0001
    Alejandro González7610903.4500.4502227.2713
    Bruno González691703.1400.0502222.7300
    Rodrigue Kouahou635703.5000.2801816.6711
    Alberto Tejón651673.4200.0501931.5801
    Ricardo Liñán585643.4100.2901729.4110
    Álvaro San Emeterio497603.5000.5001435.7131
    Fernando Aznar571593.3500.0601735.2910
    Eduardo Jane511523.1900.0601631.2500
    Pablo Befán315373.4400.560922.2201
    Daniel Ocaña330333.0000.0001118.1800
    Javier Magdalena310313.1000.0001020.0000
    Carlos Pavía254293.5700.570742.8600
    Iago Funes220223.1400.000714.2900
    David Martín141153.5000.250450.0000
    Ángel Palacio140143.5000.000425.0000

    Torneo Clausura 16/17

    Subcampeón 2ª Div. Plata

    Torneo Clausura 15/16

    Campeón 3ª Div. Oro
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
    Ángel Palacio140144
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
    Bruno González6917022
    Ricardo Liñán5856417
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
    Karim Ngouanang8879625
    Alejandro González76109022
    JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
    Rodrigue Kouahou6357018
    Pablo Befán315379