Samelan

Próximo partido

enero 14, 2019
Trivema Naval
diciembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 12
456789
111213141516
181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Último partido

4

Samelan

Derrota

  • Álvaro Marty - 2 (18', 23') gol(es)
  • Oriol Allue - 1 (49') gol(es)
  • José Manuel Flores - 1 (38') gol(es)
6

Pragsis Bidoop

Victoria

  • Carlos López - 1 (46') gol(es)
  • José Antonio Puerta - 1 (50') gol(es)
  • Diego Yagüe - 2 (4', 12') gol(es)
  • Raúl Ortíz - 2 (29', 47') gol(es)
diciembre 17, 2018 | 8:15 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
12197025332212
V D V V V V V V
-
21886023517181
V D V V V V V D
31585033623130
V V D V V D D V
41494235530251
V D V V D E D E
-
5149423413560
D E V V D V D E
6139414211920
D V V D V E D V
71193243437-31
V E V D D D D E
8993062557-320
V D D D V D V D
-
9792162553-280
D D D D V V E D
-
10591262547-220
D D D D D V E E

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
1622001631300
23210176100
33210155000
402002418-1400
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


La Champions de las EmpresasG26-TecnologíaRamón Gómez de la Serna


Torneo AperturaGrupo 5Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 5Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 5Trivema Naval


Torneo AperturaGrupo 5Trivema Naval
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


La Champions de las EmpresasG26-TecnologíaTrivema Naval

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1111282965-36002.645.91
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Álvaro Marty355413.1800.450119.101
Oriol Allue297383.6300.88080.010
José Francisco Quijada332353.0000.180119.100
Rafael Martínez282303.1100.220911.100
Manuel Jiménez213253.0000.43070.001
Raúl Ramírez166244.0001.500425.010
Pedro González230232.8800.000812.500
José Carlos Dueñas201212.8600.140714.300
David Serrano190192.7100.00070.000
José Manuel Flores171182.8300.17060.000
Joaquín Martín141163.5000.250425.001
Luis Vázquez160162.6700.000616.700
Adrián Martínez130133.2500.00040.000
Emilio José Ocampos4154.0001.00010.000
Sergio Bueno3033.0000.00010.000
Estéban Nieva3033.0000.00010.000

Europa League 13/14

Subcampeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Adrián Martínez130134
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Raúl Ramírez166244
Pedro González230238
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Álvaro Marty3554111
Oriol Allue297388
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
José Francisco Quijada3323511
Rafael Martínez282309