Samelan

Próximo partido

diciembre 18, 2017
Trivema Naval - Av. San Luis
diciembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 123
45678910
121314151617
192021222324
25262728293031

Último partido

2

Samelan

Derrota

  • José Carlos Dueñas - 2 gol(es)
4

BNP Paribas Deux

Victoria

  • Miguel Ángel Gómez - 1 gol(es)
  • Héctor Rodríguez A. - 2 gol(es)
  • Jaime Pérez - 1 gol(es)
diciembre 11, 2017 | 8:30 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122871036132330
V V V V E V V V
222871038191900
V V V V E V V V
316851237251200
D D V V E V V V
41484223329430
V V E V E D V D
51183232523240
E D E V V D D V
6782152427-320
D D E D V D V D
7782152131-1000
E V D D D V D D
8782151331-1810
D V D D V D D E
9682062234-1210
V D D D D V D D
10280261633-1771
D D E D D D D E
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-11 20:30:40diciembre 11, 2017Samelan
BNP Paribas Deux
2 - 4Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-11-27 20:30:56noviembre 27, 2017Greenpool
Samelan
5 - 2Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2017-11-20 21:00:36noviembre 20, 2017Samelan
Salesforce
8 - 3La Champions de las EmpresasG27Sector TecnologíaSanta Ana
Crónica
2017-11-13 20:30:32noviembre 13, 2017Air Nostrum
Samelan
3 - 6Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-11-06 20:00:23noviembre 6, 2017Siemens
Samelan
7 - 3Torneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa Ana
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-18 21:10:11diciembre 18, 2017Alfa Microgés
Samelan
 21:10:119:10 pmLa Champions de las EmpresasG27Sector TecnologíaTrivema Naval - Av. San LuisVista previa
2018-01-08 20:00:46enero 8, 2018Solute FC
Samelan
 20:00:468:00 pmTorneo AperturaGrupo 3Santa AnaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
José Carlos Dueñas368453.6010.8001030.0010
Sergio Bueno307393.7500.880837.5011
Joaquín Martín Palomino275333.3800.630837.5010
Oriol Allue292313.6300.250825.0000
Pedro González283313.1100.330933.3300
Rafael Martínez de Andrés262283.2500.250825.0000
Álvaro Marty253283.1300.380825.0000
José Francisco Quijada261273.2500.130825.0000
Alejandro Martínez Velasco211223.0000.140714.2900
David Serrano151163.0000.200540.0000
David Solaz120123.0000.00040.0000
Adrián Martínez G.120124.0000.00030.0000
Emilio José Ocampos7193.5000.50020.0001
Jonathan Martín Palomino7073.5000.000250.0000
Augusto Alves6063.0000.00020.0000
Rodrigo Gil6063.0000.00020.0000
Álvaro Santos3033.0000.0001100.0000
Álvaro Ruiz3033.0000.0001100.0000
Hugo Martínez3033.0000.0001100.0000
Adrián Hidalgo0000.0000.00000.0000
Alberto Valera0000.0000.00000.0000

Europa League 13/14

Subcampeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
David Solaz120124
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Carlos Dueñas3684510
Pedro González283319
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Sergio Bueno307398
Joaquín Martín Palomino275338