Samelan

julio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

1

Samelan

Derrota

  • Hugo Martínez - 1 (16') gol(es)
3

Repsol

Victoria

  • Iñigo Sanz - 1 (12') gol(es)
  • Alfredo Salcines - 2 (6', 18') gol(es)
mayo 7, 2018 | 8:30 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962139122730
E V V V V V E V D
220962137241310
V D V E V V E V V
319961236221400
V V V D D V E V V
41595043024620
V D D D V D V V V
51394143124710
D V D D V E D V V
61294053240-801
D D D V V D V D V
71193243238-620
D V V E V D D E D
8992342827130
E V D E D D E D V
9792161639-2300
D V V E D D D D D
10391081647-3100
D D D D V D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
125981041172430
V V V V E V V V V
222971142241810
V V V V E V V V D
31795223732541
V V E V E D V D V
416951337261120
D D V V E V V V D
51494232623350
E D E V V D D V V
61093153130120
D D E D V D V D V
71093151532-1710
D V D D V D D E V
8792162438-1400
E V D D D V D D D
9692072336-1310
V D D D D V D D D
10290271937-1872
D D E D D D D E D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-07 20:30:03mayo 7, 2018Samelan
Repsol
1 - 3Torneo ClausuraSegunda Plata CL-2018Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2018-04-24 20:30:24abril 24, 2018Greenpool
Samelan
3 - 0Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2018-04-23 20:15:52abril 23, 2018Samelan
Pragsis Bidoop
5 - 11Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Trivema Naval
Crónica
2018-04-16 20:00:35abril 16, 2018Samelan
Albia
1 - 6Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa AnaCrónica
2018-04-09 21:00:28abril 9, 2018InterVASS
Samelan
4 - 2Torneo ClausuraGrupo 3Santa AnaCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
José Carlos Dueñas7612903.4510.5502218.1811
Sergio Bueno6111763.8110.6901625.0022
Oriol Allue686753.5800.3201915.7901
Pedro González645693.2000.2502020.0000
Álvaro Marty585633.2200.2801816.6700
Rafael Martínez de Andrés593623.2800.1701816.6700
Joaquín Martín Palomino478563.3600.5701421.4310
Alejandro Martínez Velasco511523.0000.060175.8800
José Francisco Quijada502523.1300.1301612.5000
Adrián Martínez G.510513.6400.000147.1400
David Serrano331343.0000.0901118.1800
Emilio José Ocampos221243.1400.14070.0001
Rodrigo Gil171182.8300.170616.6700
Hugo Martínez101123.3300.330333.3301
David Solaz120123.0000.00040.0000
Alberto Valera101113.3300.330333.3300
Álvaro Ruiz100103.3300.000333.3300
Jonathan Martín Palomino7073.5000.000250.0000
Adrián Hidalgo7073.5000.00020.0000
Álvaro Santos6063.0000.000250.0000
Augusto Alves6063.0000.00020.0000
Estéban Nieva3033.0000.00010.0000

Europa League 13/14

Subcampeón
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Adrián Martínez G.5105114
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Carlos Dueñas76129022
Pedro González6456920
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Sergio Bueno61117616
Oriol Allue6867519
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Rafael Martínez de Andrés5936218
José Francisco Quijada5025216