2019_09_S1_NUNCA_SER_UNO_MAS_420x60_LA_LIGA_DE_LAS_EMPRESAS

Samelan

Samelan

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”7503″]
octubre 2019
S D L M X J V
« May    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”7503″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”orange” spacing=”3″ active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1632011569105.002.00D1
2622001055105.002.50V2
363201963203.002.00V1
4331021214-2104.004.67V1
53210114-3100.502.00D1
603003315-12001.005.00D3

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
Samelan vs EsriEuropa League – Tecnología
Trivema Naval
PWC Seguros vs SamelanSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
J11 - EY FSO vs SamelanTorneo Clausura, Grupo 5
Trivema Naval
J10 - Samelan vs EY AdvisoryTorneo Clausura, Grupo 5
Colegio El Recuerdo
J9 - EA España vs SamelanTorneo Clausura, Grupo 5
Trivema Naval
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
126441861127-66002.354.88
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Álvaro Marty6910218200.4809.5113.29
José Francisco Quijada685227300.23013.6003.09
Joaquín Martín5212147000.86021.4223.71
Rafael Martínez514165500.25012.5003.19
Raúl Ramírez447125300.5808.3103.67
Pedro González510175100.00017.6003.00
Adrián Martínez480154900.00013.3013.20
Luis Vázquez412144500.14021.4102.93
David Serrano421154300.0700.0002.80
Manuel Jiménez374124200.3308.3013.08
Oriol Allue32794100.7800.0103.56
José Manuel Flores311113200.09018.2002.82
José Carlos Dueñas20172100.14014.3002.86
Jesús de Aragón13141400.25025.0003.25
Manuel Bravo11231300.67033.3003.67
Sergio Bueno10031000.00033.3003.33
Estéban Nieva903900.0000.0003.00
Emilio José Ocampos411501.0000.0004.00
[ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”12978″ ivan_cover_title=”Europa League 13/14″ ivan_cover_excerpt=”Subcampeón” ivan_cover_read_more=”” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510421}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510423}” ivan_custom_height=”60×60″]
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”orange” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Adrián Martínez4801549
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Raúl Ramírez4471253
Pedro González5101751
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Álvaro Marty69102182
Joaquín Martín52121470
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
José Francisco Quijada6852273
Rafael Martínez5141655
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”Samelan”]