BANNER CLAUSURA ALARGADO

Samelan

Samelan

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”7503″]
enero 2020
S D L M X J V
« May    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”7503″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”orange” spacing=”3″ active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
115550023914204.601.80V5
295302201010104.002.00V1
37521214122402.802.40E1
465203714-7701.402.80D2
545113819-11101.603.80E1
6351041624-8403.204.80D2

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
19330017512105.671.67V3
26320120416106.671.33V2
333102713-6102.334.33D2
403003931-22003.0010.33D3
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
Samelan vs EsriEuropa League – Tecnología
Trivema Naval
PWC Seguros vs SamelanSegunda Plata - Clausura 19
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
J11 - EY FSO vs SamelanTorneo Clausura, Grupo 5
Trivema Naval
J10 - Samelan vs EY AdvisoryTorneo Clausura, Grupo 5
Colegio El Recuerdo
J9 - EA España vs SamelanTorneo Clausura, Grupo 5
Trivema Naval
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
126441861127-66002.354.88
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Álvaro Marty6910218200.4809.5113.29
José Francisco Quijada685227300.23013.6003.09
Joaquín Martín5212147000.86021.4223.71
Rafael Martínez514165500.25012.5003.19
Raúl Ramírez447125300.5808.3103.67
Pedro González510175100.00017.6003.00
Adrián Martínez480154900.00013.3013.20
Luis Vázquez412144500.14021.4102.93
David Serrano421154300.0700.0002.80
Manuel Jiménez374124200.3308.3013.08
Oriol Allue32794100.7800.0103.56
José Manuel Flores311113200.09018.2002.82
José Carlos Dueñas20172100.14014.3002.86
Jesús de Aragón13141400.25025.0003.25
Manuel Bravo11231300.67033.3003.67
Sergio Bueno10031000.00033.3003.33
Estéban Nieva903900.0000.0003.00
Emilio José Ocampos411501.0000.0004.00
[ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”12978″ ivan_cover_title=”Europa League 13/14″ ivan_cover_excerpt=”Subcampeón” ivan_cover_read_more=”” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510421}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510422}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481546510423}” ivan_custom_height=”60×60″]
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”orange” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Adrián Martínez4801549
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Raúl Ramírez4471253
Pedro González5101751
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Álvaro Marty69102182
Joaquín Martín52121470
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
José Francisco Quijada6852273
Rafael Martínez5141655
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”Samelan”]