Salvago

Próximo partido

diciembre 21, 2017
Escuela CES
diciembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 123
5678910
1113151617
181920222324
25262728293031

Último partido

1

Salvago

Empate

  • Juan Martínez - 1 gol(es)
1

R-Design

Empate

  • Francisco Javier Gómez - 1 gol(es)
diciembre 14, 2017 | 8:30 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120862034122230
V V E V V V V E
217852141241720
V D E E V V V V
316851237221530
D V V E D V V V
415850347331430
V V V V V D D D
51274032831-310
V V D D V V D
61173222113872
D E V V D V E
7772143331220
V E D V D D D
8782152942-1300
D D V D D V E D
9371063036-600
D D D D D D V
10180171470-5600
D D D D D D E D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticióntemporadaestadioartículo
2017-12-14 20:30:26diciembre 14, 2017Salvago
R-Design
1 - 1Torneo AperturaGrupo 1217/18Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-12-12 22:00:32diciembre 12, 2017EDF Fenice
Salvago
1 - 5Torneo AperturaGrupo 1217/18Luis AragonésCrónica
2017-12-04 21:30:48diciembre 4, 2017Salvago
BDO Auditores
3 - 2Torneo AperturaGrupo 1217/18Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2017-11-30 20:30:20noviembre 30, 2017Salvago
Nateevo
9 - 3Torneo AperturaGrupo 1217/18Santa AnaCrónica
2017-11-23 21:30:50noviembre 23, 2017RE/MAX
Salvago
1 - 9La Champions de las EmpresasG18Sector Servicios17/18Santa Ana
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticióntemporadaestadioartículo
2017-12-21 21:30:43diciembre 21, 2017American Tobacco
Salvago
 21:30:439:30 pmLa Champions de las EmpresasG18Sector Servicios17/18Escuela CESVista previa
2018-01-11 20:30:24enero 11, 2018Ideas Desde Cero
Salvago
 20:30:248:30 pmTorneo AperturaGrupo 1217/18Ramón Gómez de la SernaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
José J. Daneo4314624.3001.4001080.0032
Álvaro Moreno N.3410494.2511.250887.5023
Óscar Fernández-Baca342373.7800.220977.7801
Carlos Antón304343.7500.500875.0000
Jorge Olivares252273.5700.290785.7100
Ignacio Moreno N.195263.8001.000560.0020
Juan Martínez211223.5000.170666.6700
Javier Martínez González182213.6000.400580.0001
Pablo Rueda200204.0000.000560.0000
Yago Viñas S.162194.0010.500475.0001
Javier Martínez Marfíl153183.7500.7504100.0000
Miguel Barreira131143.2500.250475.0000
Diego Vázquez N.110113.6710.000366.6700
Ignacio Moreno81104.0000.5002100.0010
César Frías7073.5010.000250.0000
Borja Vallejo7073.5000.0002100.0000
Javier Bermúdez4044.0000.0001100.0000
Álvaro Nabal0000.0000.00000.0000
Álvaro Blay0000.0000.00000.0000
Gonzalo Benzo0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Pablo Rueda200205
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Óscar Fernández-Baca342379
Jorge Olivares252277
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Álvaro Moreno N.3410498
Carlos Antón304348
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José J. Daneo43146210
Ignacio Moreno N.195265