Salvago

julio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

5

Self Bank

Victoria

  • Alejandro de Juan - 1 (2') gol(es)
  • Alejandro Alfayate - 2 (19', 34') gol(es)
  • Felipe López-Gálvez - 1 (12') gol(es)
  • Damian Silvestre - 1 (45') gol(es)
3

Salvago

Derrota

  • Óscar Fernández-Baca - 1 (28') gol(es)
  • Javier Martínez Marfíl - 2 (4', 39') gol(es)
mayo 10, 2018 | 9:00 pm
Luis Aragonés
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122971151282330
V V V D V V V E V
220962142132920
V D V V V E V V E
320962143212210
V V E V V V V D E
419961242192320
D V V V E V V D V
51695133331221
D V E V D V V D V
61394142631-510
V D D D V D V E V
7692072332-910
D V D V D D D D D
8692072244-2220
D D V D D D D V D
9692071948-2920
D D D D D D D V V
10391081751-3420
V D D D D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962137172050
V V E V V V V E D
218953144271730
V D E E V V V V E
318960352361630
V V V V V D D D V
416951340271340
D V V E D V V V D
51595043539-410
V V D D V V D D V
614942338221672
D E V V D V E D V
71394144640630
V E D V D D D V V
8792164043-300
D D D D D D V V E
9792163650-1400
D D V D D V E D D
10190181683-6700
D D D D D D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticióntemporadaestadioartículo
2018-05-10 21:00:00mayo 10, 2018Self Bank
Salvago
5 - 3Torneo ClausuraSegunda Oro - CL201817/18Luis Aragonés
Crónica
2018-04-26 20:30:21abril 26, 2018Grupo Cobra
Salvago
3 - 0Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1217/18Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2018-04-19 20:30:11abril 19, 2018RE/MAX
Salvago
3 - 0Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1217/18Santa AnaCrónica
2018-04-12 20:30:20abril 12, 2018Salvago
Ideas Desde Cero
1 - 3Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1217/18Ramón Gómez de la SernaCrónica
2018-04-05 21:30:52abril 5, 2018EDF Fenice
Salvago
4 - 2Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1217/18Santa AnaCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticióntemporadaestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Álvaro Moreno N.72211034.2431.2401747.0637
José J. Daneo7120974.1811.1801752.9442
Óscar Fernández-Baca668763.6700.4401844.4402
Jorge Olivares563593.2900.1801747.0600
Ignacio Moreno N.446523.6700.5001233.3320
Carlos Antón364403.6010.4001060.0000
Javier Martínez González333373.6700.330944.4401
Juan Martínez342363.4010.2001040.0000
Javier Martínez Marfíl255313.5700.710771.4301
Pablo Rueda300303.7500.000862.5000
Ignacio Moreno174234.2501.000475.0011
Yago Viñas S.162194.0010.500475.0001
Miguel Barreira161173.2000.200560.0000
Manuel Sarriá130133.2500.00040.0000
Diego Vázquez N.110113.6710.000366.6700
Manuel Alba101113.3300.330333.3300
Juan Correa9093.0000.00030.0000
Miguel Beca7073.5000.00020.0000
César Frías7073.5010.000250.0000
Borja Vallejo7073.5000.0002100.0000
Jaime Moreno5165.0001.0001100.0000
Rodrigo Arauzo4154.0001.00010.0000
Javier Bermúdez4044.0000.0001100.0000
Rafael Ramírez3033.0000.00010.0000
Antonio Torrecillas3033.0000.00010.0000
Iñigo Orúe3033.0000.0001100.0000
Erlantz Martín3033.0000.0001100.0000
Álvaro Blay0000.0000.00000.0000
Álvaro Nabal0000.0000.00000.0000
Alvaro Alonso0000.0000.00000.0000
Gonzalo Benzo0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Pablo Rueda300308
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Óscar Fernández-Baca6687618
Jorge Olivares5635917
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Álvaro Moreno N.722110317
Carlos Antón3644010
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José J. Daneo71209717
Ignacio Moreno N.4465212