2019_09_S1_NUNCA_SER_UNO_MAS_420x60_LA_LIGA_DE_LAS_EMPRESAS

Neinor Homes

Neinor Homes

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”10678″]
octubre 2019
S D L M X J V
« May    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”10678″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”juicy-pink” spacing=”3″ alignment=”center” active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Alberto Escalona28573500.71042.9104.00
Guillermo Bernaola28383200.38037.5013.50
Jorge Wagener24472900.57028.6013.43
Borja Gómez27082700.00037.5003.38
Jesús Gómez24082400.00037.5003.00
Luis Polis21262400.33033.3013.50
Félix Hortal20061910.00050.0003.33
Francisco Martín16151700.20020.0003.20
Alberto Penedo15051500.00020.0003.00
Luis Fernández13241500.50050.0003.25
Pablo Ruiz13141400.25025.0003.25
Javier Benitez9221201.0000.0014.50
Eloy Iglesias903900.00033.3003.00
Sergio García511711.000100.0105.00
Juan Ignacio Gómez411501.000100.0004.00
Ignacio Fernández-Alonso401400.0000.0004.00
Javier Pérez-Sindín000000.0000.0000.00
Julio García000000.0000.0000.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”juicy-pink” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Borja Gómez270827
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Alberto Penedo150515
Javier Benitez92212
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Alberto Escalona285735
Guillermo Bernaola283832
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Luis Fernández132415
Pablo Ruiz131414
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”Hudson_Neinor”]