Neinor Homes

julio 2019
L M X J V S D
« May    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Último partido

5

Deloitte GT

Victoria

  • Leopoldo Matos - 1 (28') gol(es)
  • Juan Sevilla - 3 (32', 42', 46') gol(es)
  • Héctor González - 1 (35') gol(es)
1

Neinor Homes

Derrota

  • Guillermo Bernaola - 1 (39') gol(es)
mayo 7, 2019 | 9:15 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1229711512031105.672.22
V V V D V E V V
221970233249503.672.67
D V V V V V D V
318960332257203.562.78
V V V V D V D V
418960323194312.562.11
V D V V D D V V
51595042735-8203.003.89
D V V D V D V D
6149423361719514.001.89
V V E V E V D D
713941440373004.444.11
D D D E D V V V
8993062223-1202.442.56
V D D V D D D V
9391081428-14001.563.11
D D D D D V D D
1009009555-50000.566.11
D D D D D D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Alberto Escalona285354.0000.710742.910
Guillermo Bernaola283323.5000.380837.501
Jorge Wagener244293.4300.570728.601
Borja Gómez270273.3800.000837.500
Jesús Gómez240243.0000.000837.500
Luis Polis212243.5000.330633.301
Félix Hortal200193.3310.000650.000
Francisco Martín161173.2000.200520.000
Alberto Penedo150153.0000.000520.000
Luis Fernández132153.2500.500450.000
Pablo Ruiz131143.2500.250425.000
Javier Benitez92124.5001.00020.001
Eloy Iglesias9093.0000.000333.300
Sergio García5175.0011.0001100.010
Juan Ignacio Gómez4154.0001.0001100.000
Ignacio Fernández-Alonso4044.0000.00010.000
Javier Pérez-Sindín0000.0000.00000.000
Julio García0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Borja Gómez270278
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Alberto Penedo150155
Javier Benitez92122
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Alberto Escalona285357
Guillermo Bernaola283328
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Luis Fernández132154
Pablo Ruiz131144