Murillo Café

Próximo partido

marzo 25, 2019
Colegio El Recuerdo
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb   Abr »
 123
5678910
121314151617
192021222324
262728293031

Último partido

2

Cervezas Colegiata

Empate

  • Raúl Bretón Hdez - 1 (29') gol(es)
  • José Torres - 1 (46') gol(es)
2

Murillo Café

Empate

  • Leonardo Bobbio - 2 (17', 43') gol(es)
marzo 18, 2019 | 9:00 pm
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
113541023914104.601.80
V V V E V
21364111679322.671.17
E V D V V V
311632118162403.002.67
E V V D V E
4105311301020306.002.00
V D E V V
59623116106302.671.67
V D E E E V
67621327198604.503.17
D D E V V D
7762131213-1702.002.17
V D V D D E
8662041327-14202.174.50
V D D V D D
946114928-19101.504.67
D E V D D D
1016015833-25201.335.50
D E D D D D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
127990045936305.001.00
V V V V V V V V
222971138929904.221.00
D V V E V V V V
3219702561442206.221.56
V V V V V V V D
41494233639-3414.004.33
V V D E D D E V
5139414372611104.112.89
V D E V V V D D
61294052539-14902.784.33
D D D D V V V V
710931531283713.443.11
D V E V D D D D
8692071639-23711.784.33
V D D D D D D D
9491172363-40512.567.00
D D V D D D D E
10290271859-41802.006.56
D D D D D D E E

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
19330021912007.003.00
V V V
24311178-1202.332.67
V D E
34311179-2212.333.00
D V E
403003514-9101.674.67
D D D

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
12212466538271812.951.73
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Daniel Colina692743.8310.1101850.012
Miguel Diniz5410693.8600.7101442.913
Aitor Fernández L.630653.7110.0001747.103
Sirio Melone553603.4400.1901650.010
Ray Betancourt562583.5020.1301656.310
Leonardo Bobbio506553.8530.4601361.502
Rodrigo de Oteyza475533.3610.3601450.010
Andrés Sisco504523.3320.2701553.300
Ezequiel Sánchez3710524.1121.110966.731
Ander Valsecchi388483.8000.8001060.010
Javier Rangel442463.3810.1501346.201
Guillermo Teixeira444423.1440.2911442.900
Carlos Hernández P.270263.0010.000933.300
Juan José Núñez240233.0010.000812.500
Paolo Ruíz6063.0000.00020.000
Maurizio Perruolo3033.0000.0001100.000
David Márquez0000.0000.00000.000
Charles Flores0000.0000.00000.000
Alberto Fernández H.0000.0000.00000.000

Torneo Apertura 17/18

Campeón Segunda División Oro
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Aitor Fernández L.6306517
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Ray Betancourt5625816
Ezequiel Sánchez3710529
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Daniel Colina6927418
Sirio Melone5536016
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Miguel Diniz54106914
Leonardo Bobbio5065513