LafargeHolcim

LafargeHolcim

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”7968″]
septiembre 2019
L M X J V S D
« Jun    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”7968″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”chino” spacing=”3″ active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Copa de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
15312012111414.003.67V1-
213012717-10512.335.67E1-

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
19930636288604.003.11V1-

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
122971134259203.782.78D1-
21093152435-11302.673.89V1-

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosTorneoestadioartículo
LafargeHolcim vs RetelecCopa - Segunda División
Colegio El Recuerdo
LafargeHolcim vs EsriCopa - Segunda División
Colegio El Recuerdo
HAYS vs LafargeHolcimCopa - Segunda División
Trivema Naval
J1 - LafargeHolcim vs @WestApuestaCopa de las Empresas, Grupo A
Santa Ana
J3 - ING vs LafargeHolcimCopa de las Empresas, Grupo A
Trivema Naval
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosTorneoestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
133181141138924903.422.70
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Sergio Saucedo108232814800.82057.1813.86
Javier Grande71261711101.53052.9624.18
Juan José Pizarroso9452910320.17051.7143.24
Antonio Andrés López7713219400.62061.9123.67
Jesús Montero7812229010.55054.5013.55
Borja García Antón718228100.36059.1103.23
Álvaro López725227700.23059.1003.27
Javier Fernández Orodea733227520.14050.0013.32
Javier Suárez483155020.20053.3013.20
Álvaro San José352103700.20080.0003.50
Antonio Martín28393100.33088.9003.11
Raúl Hernández26182700.13050.0003.25
Pablo Molina25182600.13037.5003.13
Bernardo Losada12041200.00050.0003.00
Marcos Tebar8221201.00050.0024.00
Víctor Pérez10031000.00033.3003.33
Andrés Medina1003910.00066.7003.33
Daniel Pérez803800.0000.0002.67
Trust Okoroego401400.000100.0004.00
Diego J. Crespo301300.0000.0003.00
Alfonso López311311.000100.0003.00
[ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”12966″ ivan_cover_link=”https://staging.futbolempresas.es/partido/ovb-the-greaters-vs-lafargeholcim/” ivan_cover_title=”Torneo Clausura 17/18″ ivan_cover_excerpt=”Campeón 2ª Div Oro” ivan_cover_read_more=”” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1528716475182}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1528716475182}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1528716475182}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1528716475182}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1528716475183}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1528716475183}” ivan_custom_height=”60×60″]
[ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”12964″ ivan_cover_title=”Torneo Apertura 15/16″ ivan_cover_excerpt=”Campeón 3ª División” ivan_cover_read_more=”” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277228402}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277228402}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277228402}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277228402}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277228403}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277228403}” ivan_custom_height=”60×60″]
[ivan_image_block ivan_bg_img=”12966″ ivan_cover_title=”Torneo Clausura 12/13″ ivan_cover_excerpt=”Subcampeón 2ª División” ivan_cover_read_more=”” block_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277271583}” thumb_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277271583}” entry_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277271584}” title_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277271584}” excerpt_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277271584}” read_more_css=”{.vc_customizer_1481277271584}” ivan_custom_height=”60×60″]
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”chino” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Víctor Pérez100310
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Juan José Pizarroso94529103
Borja García Antón7182281
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Sergio Saucedo1082328148
Antonio Andrés López77132194
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Javier Grande712617111
Javier Suárez4831550
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”LafargeHolcim”]