LafargeHolcim

Próximo partido

marzo 26, 2019
Santa Ana
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb   Abr »
 123
4678910
111314151617
182021222324
252728293031

Último partido

1

Innovery

Derrota

  • Javier Callejo - 1 (29') gol(es)
8

LafargeHolcim

Victoria

  • Juan José Pizarroso - 2 (20', 21') gol(es)
  • Antonio Andrés López - 4 (32', 42', 45', 48') gol(es)
  • Sergio Saucedo - 1 (40') gol(es)
  • Álvaro López - 1 (49') gol(es)
marzo 19, 2019 | 8:30 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
118660026620204.331.00
V V V V V V
2186600331419405.502.33
V V V V V V
3126402342014205.673.33
D V V V V D
4126402251312314.172.17
V V V D D V
5126402241311204.002.17
V V D V V D
6662041337-24202.176.17
D D V V D D
731100642006.004.00
8050051220-8502.404.00
D D D D D
904004215-13200.503.75
D D D D
1004004620-14011.505.00
D D D D
-
1104004423-19001.005.75
D D D D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
1249801511734305.671.89
V V V V V V V V
2249801411427204.561.56
V V V D V V V V
322971134259203.782.78
V V V V E V V D
-
412940537307704.113.33
V D D V D D D V
-
512940530255403.332.78
D D V D V V D D
61294052632-6102.893.56
D V D D D V D V
71093152435-11302.673.89
D V D E V D D V
-
8792162051-31302.225.67
D V D D E D V D
9692072336-13302.564.00
D D D V D D V D
10491172041-21702.224.56
D V D E D D D D

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
1933001468104.672.00
V V V
26320119118006.333.67
V V D
333102712-5002.334.00
D D V
403003011-11000.003.67
D D D

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1201406755124403.752.55
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Sergio Saucedo70181013.8901.0001872.261
Javier Grande4719764.2701.7301163.642
Juan José Pizarroso563623.2920.1801770.613
Antonio Andrés López489593.6900.6901384.602
Borja García Antón455523.2100.3601471.410
Álvaro López474513.3600.2901471.400
Jesús Montero366423.6000.6001080.000
Javier Fernández Orodea371383.3600.0901172.700
Álvaro San José352373.5000.2001080.000
Antonio Martín223253.1400.4307100.000
Javier Suárez221223.1410.140785.700
Raúl Hernández141153.5000.250475.000
Víctor Pérez100103.3300.000333.300
Andrés Medina7063.5010.0002100.000
Bernardo Losada6063.0000.000250.000
Daniel Pérez5052.5000.00020.000
Trust Okoroego4044.0000.0001100.000
Pablo Molina3033.0000.0001100.000
Yvann Etounou0000.0000.00000.000

Torneo Clausura 17/18

Campeón 2ª Div Oro

Torneo Apertura 15/16

Campeón 3ª División

Torneo Clausura 12/13

Subcampeón 2ª División
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Víctor Pérez100103
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Juan José Pizarroso5636217
Borja García Antón4555214
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Sergio Saucedo701810118
Antonio Andrés López4895913
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Javier Grande47197611
Álvaro San José3523710