ISSYE

mayo 2018
L M X J V S D
« Abr    
 12456
8910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031  

Último partido

2

ISSYE

Derrota

  • David Fernández Carbonel - 1 (45') gol(es)
  • Mario Cercos - 1 (30') gol(es)
3

EY Advisory

Victoria

  • Javier Gárate - 1 (12') gol(es)
  • Xose C. Atrio - 1 (36') gol(es)
  • Eduardo Ortíz - 1 (48') gol(es)
mayo 7, 2018 | 9:00 pm
Luis Aragonés
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
123972029141520
V V V E V E V V V
220962136152120
V V V E V V E V D
31896032923630
V V V D V D V V D
41795222122-111
E V V V E D V V D
516951333211240
V V D E D V D V V
61093151721-460
V D D V E V D D D
71093152531-600
V D D D D E V V D
8792161628-1230
E D D V D D D V D
9692071828-1033
D D D D D V D D V
1039108930-2100
D V D D D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962149163361
V V V V D V E V E
220962137191830
E V V V V D E V V
31594322521440
E V E D V V V D E
41594322523240
D E E V V V E V D
51595042730-311
V D V V V D D D V
61494233227590
V E D D D V V V E
71394143339-611
V D D V D D V V E
8792161835-1740
D V D D D V E D D
9491172540-1561
D D D D V D D D E
10491172849-2140
D D V D D D D D E
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-07 21:00:00mayo 7, 2018ISSYE
EY Advisory
2 - 3Torneo ClausuraPrimera Plata - CL2018Luis Aragonés
Crónica
2018-05-03 20:30:00mayo 3, 2018ESM-BNP
ISSYE
3 - 0Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1Escuela CESCrónica
2018-04-16 22:00:10abril 16, 2018ISSYE
Deloitte Legal
6 - 4Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1Col. El RecuerdoCrónica
2018-04-09 22:00:09abril 9, 2018ISSYE
Clicktogain
1 - 2Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1Col. El RecuerdoCrónica
2018-03-21 22:05:49marzo 21, 2018ISSYE
Alfa Microgés
0 - 3Torneo ClausuraGrupo 1Trivema NavalCrónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Mario Cercos79301174.1601.5801942.1144
Jacobo Montero7318973.8410.9501947.3742
Manuel Babil Aspurz774823.6750.1902142.8610
Gorka Irazoqui679773.5310.4701942.1101
Rafael Rico680703.7810.0001844.4411
David Fernández Carbonel652673.2500.1002045.0000
Pablo Cabanes651673.2500.0502040.0010
Carlos López de Silanes584633.6310.2501637.5001
Víctor Rengel342363.4000.2001040.0000
Aritz Rodrigo273323.3810.380837.5002
Sergio García Delgado300303.0000.0001040.0000
José Luis Benito100103.3300.000333.3300
Antonio Martínez-Calcerrada7073.5000.000250.0000
Alejandro Membiela4054.0000.00010.0001
Rafael Matos5052.5000.00020.0000
Andrés Alonso4044.0000.00010.0000
Sergiusz Szydlowsky3033.0000.00010.0000
Luis Ceballos0000.0000.00000.0000
Diego Ruiz0000.0000.00000.0000
Alfonso Guitián0000.0000.00000.0000
Fernando Liceras0000.0000.00000.0000

Champions de las Empresas 16/17

Campeón Sector Consultoría - Champions League

Torneo Apertura 12/13

Subcampeón Div. Bronce
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Rafael Rico6807018
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Manuel Babil Aspurz7748221
Pablo Cabanes6516720
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Gorka Irazoqui6797719
David Fernández Carbonel6526720
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Mario Cercos793011719
Jacobo Montero73189719