Expedia

junio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Último partido

4

Expedia

Empate

  • Juan M. Ponce G. - 1 (2') gol(es)
  • Juan Carlos García - 1 (14') gol(es)
  • Omar Laso - 1 (11') gol(es)
  • Maximilian Areinamo - 1 (22') gol(es)
4

Pragsis Bidoop

Empate

  • Diego Martín Sanz - 1 (47') gol(es)
  • Alberto García Agudiez - 1 (36') gol(es)
  • Karim Abdeselam - 1 (24') gol(es)
  • Santiago Muñoz - 1 (38') gol(es)
mayo 7, 2018 | 9:00 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
124980152213110
D V V V V V V V V
221970233221110
V V V D V V V V D
321970239291030
V D V V V D V V V
41594324839920
E V V D V V D E E
51594322221100
V E V V D V D E E
61093153134-320
D D D V D D V V E
7993062228-611
V D D D V V D D D
8892252939-1030
E E D V D D V D D
9792162941-1200
D D D D D D E V V
10090091849-3100
D D D D D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962149163361
V V V V D V E V E
220962137191830
E V V V V D E V V
31594322521440
E V E D V V V D E
41594322523240
D E E V V V E V D
51595042730-311
V D V V V D D D V
61494233227590
V E D D D V V V E
71394143339-611
V D D V D D V V E
8792161835-1740
D V D D D V E D D
9491172540-1561
D D D D V D D D E
10491172849-2140
D D V D D D D D E
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-07 21:00:00mayo 7, 2018Expedia
Pragsis Bidoop
4 - 4Torneo ClausuraSegunda Oro - CL2018Santa Ana
Crónica
2018-04-23 21:10:28abril 23, 2018Roche Farma
Expedia
3 - 3Torneo ClausuraGrupo 2Trivema NavalCrónica
2018-04-16 21:00:37abril 16, 2018FCC
Expedia
2 - 5Torneo ClausuraGrupo 2Col. El RecuerdoCrónica
2018-04-09 22:00:22abril 9, 2018Expedia
Monitor Deloitte
3 - 2Torneo ClausuraGrupo 2Col. El RecuerdoCrónica
2018-04-02 22:00:14abril 2, 2018HipoGes Iberia
Expedia
5 - 4Torneo ClausuraGrupo 2Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Omar Laso92281303.8301.1702441.6755
Juan Carlos García828903.4200.3302441.6700
Mario García del Barrio6316853.9411.0001643.7542
Héctor Hinojal717803.7400.3701936.8411
Henry A. Gutierrez700703.5000.0002030.0000
Joao A. Madeira Pinto435483.3130.3811346.1510
Javier Mediavilla E.297393.6300.880825.0003
Noel Márquez351363.1800.0901136.3600
José Ramón Jiménez330333.0000.0001136.3600
Daniel Gatell241253.4300.140771.4300
Jorge Arcediano F.213253.5000.500650.0001
Manuel Sexmilo212243.5010.330633.3301
Ignacio Alonso193223.1700.501616.6701
Daniel Ciprian210213.5000.000650.0000
Julien Liogier173213.4000.600540.0001
Joan Cortes181203.6000.200540.0001
Eduardo Barrio170173.4000.000540.0000
Jacobo de Berenguer142163.5000.500425.0000
Juan M. Ponce G.141153.5000.250450.0000
Guillermo Díez150153.0000.000540.0000
Maximilian Areinamo131143.2500.250425.0000
Frank A. Dugarte131143.2500.250475.0000
Javier Limones7073.5000.000250.0000
Humberto Fojo7073.5000.000250.0000
Victor Pérez4154.0001.00010.0000
Angel Guerra4154.0001.00010.0000
Félix Nieto5052.5000.00020.0000
Gonzalo Graña5052.5000.00020.0000
Francisco J. Zaera4044.0000.0001100.0000
Rubén Orantos3143.0001.0001100.0000
Ghadi Achkar3033.0000.00010.0000
Nicolás Rodríguez S.3033.0000.00010.0000
Alejandro Mazo3033.0000.00010.0000
Manuel Bravo0000.0000.00000.0000
Roberto Palermo0000.0000.00000.0000
Felipe Vallejos0000.0000.00000.0000
Rodrigo Martín0000.0000.00000.0000

Europa League 16/17

Subcampeón

Champions de las Empresas 16/17

Campeón Sector Servicios - Europa League

Torneo Apertura 15/16

Campeón 2ª División

Torneo Apertura 14/15

Campeón 1ª Div Plata
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Henry A. Gutierrez7007020
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Héctor Hinojal7178019
José Ramón Jiménez3303311
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Juan Carlos García8289024
Mario García del Barrio63168516
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Omar Laso922813024
Joao A. Madeira Pinto4354813