EDP Renewables

abril 2019
L M X J V S D
« Mar    
134567
81011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Último partido

3

LafargeHolcim

Derrota

  • Borja García Antón - 1 (14') gol(es)
  • Antonio Andrés López - 1 (40') gol(es)
  • Javier Grande - 1 (24') gol(es)
5

EDP Renewables

Victoria

  • Miguel Ángel Hidalgo - 1 (36') gol(es)
  • Pablo Tasa - 4 (1', 5', 25', 50') gol(es)
abril 9, 2019 | 8:30 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
1249801432221504.782.44
V V V V V V D V
2219702421725314.671.89
V V D D V V V V
-
3199612331617303.671.78
V D V V D V V E
-
4189603322012403.562.22
V V V V V D D D
-
5169513442915204.893.22
V V V V D D V E
6135410231310104.602.60
V V V V E
-
79930636288604.003.11
D D D D V V D V
8692071836-18302.004.00
D D D V D D V D
9692071755-38201.896.11
D V V D D D D D
-
10190181250-38101.335.56
D D D D D D D E
-
1104004620-14011.505.00
D D D D
-

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1229711463115005.113.44
V V D V E V V V
2199612381622304.221.78
V V V V E D D V
318960337316104.113.44
D V V D D V V V
4169513362115504.002.33
V V D E V V V D
514942339372304.334.11
V D V D E E V V
614942336351114.003.89
V D D E V E D V
7129333362610204.002.89
D V E E V E D D
8692072755-28003.006.11
D D D V D D V D
9491172641-15222.894.56
D V D D D E D D
10390362351-28602.565.67
E D D E D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Pablo Tasa5721924.3811.6201376.963
Miguel Ángel Hidalgo5620854.3121.5401353.851
Eduardo Guillén643693.7600.1801770.602
Íñigo Sáenz520533.2500.0001668.801
Tomás Carolino408523.6400.7301172.720
Filipe Athayde462483.0700.1301573.300
Javier Sterling452483.2100.1401471.401
Antonio Barroso462483.2900.1401464.300
Roberto Álvarez362383.2700.1801163.600
José Partida295283.6340.631850.000
Ignacio Domecq250253.5700.000757.100
Diogo Filipe de Sousa231243.2900.140771.400
Jesús Vélez201213.3300.170650.000
Valter Nunes192213.1700.330666.700
Juan Salamanca191203.1700.170683.300
Luis Salguero153193.7500.750475.001
Ignacio Martí180183.0000.000683.300
Massimo Gioé112133.6700.670366.700
Eric Françoise110112.7500.000475.000
Fabián Salas9093.0000.000366.700
Ramón García7293.5001.0002100.000
Jonathan Cabrero8082.6700.0003100.000
Daniel Cerguta8082.6700.000333.300
Gabriel Braendle6063.0000.0002100.000
Ricardo González4154.0001.0001100.000
Germán Clavero3033.0000.0001100.000
Sophia Cavalcanti3033.0000.0001100.000
Enrique López3033.0000.00010.000
Alberto Pombo3033.0000.0001100.000
Pablo Pena-Rich2022.0000.00010.000
Pedro Holstein0000.0000.00000.000
Javier Goas0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Eduardo Guillén6436917
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Javier Sterling4524814
Filipe Athayde4624815
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Pablo Tasa57219213
Íñigo Sáenz5205316
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Miguel Ángel Hidalgo56208513
Tomás Carolino4085211