EDP Renewables

junio 2019
L M X J V S D
« May    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Último partido

3

MatchBall Marketing

Victoria

  • Carlos de la Vega - 1 (10') gol(es)
  • Alejandro Granda - 1 (25') gol(es)
  • Carlos Pérez - 1 (44') gol(es)
1

EDP Renewables

Derrota

  • Miguel Ángel Hidalgo - 1 (42') gol(es)
mayo 20, 2019 | 10:00 pm
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRachaProx
1249801432221504.782.44
V V V V V V D V
-
2219702421725314.671.89
V V D D V V V V
-
3199612331617303.671.78
V D V V D V V E
-
4189603322012403.562.22
V V V V V D D D
-
5169513442915204.893.22
V V V V D D V E
-
6135410231310104.602.60
V V V V E
-
79930636288604.003.11
D D D D V V D V
-
8692071836-18302.004.00
D D D V D D V D
-
9692071755-38201.896.11
D V V D D D D D
-
10190181250-38101.335.56
D D D D D D D E
-
1104004620-14011.505.00
D D D D
-

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1229711463115005.113.44
V V D V E V V V
2199612381622304.221.78
V V V V E D D V
318960337316104.113.44
D V V D D V V V
4169513362115504.002.33
V V D E V V V D
514942339372304.334.11
V D V D E E V V
614942336351114.003.89
V D D E V E D V
7129333362610204.002.89
D V E E V E D D
8692072755-28003.006.11
D D D V D D V D
9491172641-15222.894.56
D V D D D E D D
10390362351-28602.565.67
E D D E D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Pablo Tasa71241114.4431.5001675.083
Miguel Ángel Hidalgo69231014.3131.4401656.352
Eduardo Guillén743793.7000.1502070.002
Íñigo Sáenz610613.2110.0001968.401
Javier Sterling572603.3500.1201770.601
Filipe Athayde562583.1100.1101872.200
Antonio Barroso552573.2400.1201764.700
Tomás Carolino408523.6400.7301172.720
Roberto Álvarez422423.2300.1511361.500
José Partida415413.7340.4511154.501
Diogo Filipe de Sousa321333.2000.1001070.000
Luis Salguero264313.7100.570771.401
Juan Salamanca281293.1100.110977.800
Ignacio Domecq250253.5700.000757.100
Jesús Vélez201213.3300.170650.000
Valter Nunes192213.1700.330666.700
Ignacio Martí180183.0000.000683.300
Massimo Gioé112133.6700.670366.700
Eric Françoise110112.7500.000475.000
Fabián Salas9093.0000.000366.700
Ramón García7293.5001.0002100.000
Daniel Cerguta8082.6700.000333.300
Jonathan Cabrero8082.6700.0003100.000
Gabriel Braendle6063.0000.0002100.000
Ricardo González4154.0001.0001100.000
Germán Clavero3033.0000.0001100.000
Alberto Pombo3033.0000.0001100.000
Sophia Cavalcanti3033.0000.0001100.000
Enrique López3033.0000.00010.000
Pablo Pena-Rich2022.0000.00010.000
Pedro Holstein0000.0000.00000.000
Javier Goas0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Eduardo Guillén7437920
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Javier Sterling5726017
Filipe Athayde5625818
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Pablo Tasa712411116
Íñigo Sáenz6106119
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Miguel Ángel Hidalgo692310116
Tomás Carolino4085211