EDP Renewables

Próximo partido

febrero 26, 2019
Santa Ana
febrero 2019
L M X J V S D
« Ene   Mar »
 123
45678910
111314151617
182021222324
252728  

Último partido

1

DLA PIPER

Derrota

  • Juan Manuel Vera - 1 (47') gol(es)
5

EDP Renewables

Victoria

  • Tomás Carolino - 2 (3', 23') gol(es)
  • Filipe Athayde - 1 (18') gol(es)
  • Pablo Tasa - 2 (27', 44') gol(es)
febrero 19, 2019 | 8:30 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
16220017512008.502.50
26220015312107.501.50
3622001147005.502.00
4622001046105.002.00
53210167-1003.003.50
60100103-3000.003.00
702002610-4003.005.00
80100139-6003.009.00
902002313-10001.506.50
1002002316-13101.508.00

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1229711463115005.113.44
V V D V E V V V
2199612381622304.221.78
V V V V E D D V
318960337316104.113.44
D V V D D V V V
4169513362115504.002.33
V V D E V V V D
514942339372304.334.11
V D V D E E V V
614942336351114.003.89
V D D E V E D V
7129333362610204.002.89
D V E E V E D D
8692072755-28003.006.11
D D D V D D V D
9491172641-15222.894.56
D V D D D E D D
10390362351-28602.565.67
E D D E D E D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 6Santa Ana


Torneo ClausuraGrupo 6Santa Ana


Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Oro - AperturaSanta Ana


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Luis Aragonés


Torneo AperturaGrupo 12Trivema Naval
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Miguel Ángel Hidalgo3918654.3322.000955.650
Pablo Tasa3411514.2511.380875.023
Eduardo Guillén430443.5800.0001266.701
Tomás Carolino336433.6700.670977.820
Javier Sterling291313.2200.110966.701
Antonio Barroso292313.2200.220966.700
Íñigo Sáenz310313.1000.0001070.000
José Partida265293.7120.710742.900
Filipe Athayde271283.0000.110977.800
Ignacio Domecq250253.5700.000757.100
Diogo Filipe de Sousa231243.2900.140771.400
Roberto Álvarez231243.2900.140757.100
Ignacio Martí150153.0000.0005100.000
Massimo Gioé112133.6700.670366.700
Valter Nunes112133.6700.670366.700
Ramón García7293.5001.0002100.000
Fabián Salas9093.0000.000366.700
Jesús Vélez7183.5000.500250.000
Jonathan Cabrero8082.6700.0003100.000
Gabriel Braendle6063.0000.0002100.000
Eric Françoise6063.0000.0002100.000
Luis Salguero4154.0001.0001100.000
Daniel Cerguta5052.5000.000250.000
Enrique López3033.0000.00010.000
Sophia Cavalcanti3033.0000.0001100.000
Juan Salamanca3033.0000.0001100.000
Alberto Pombo3033.0000.0001100.000
Germán Clavero3033.0000.0001100.000
Pablo Pena-Rich2022.0000.00010.000
Javier Goas0000.0000.00000.000
Pedro Holstein0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Eduardo Guillén4304412
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Javier Sterling291319
Antonio Barroso292319
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Pablo Tasa3411518
Íñigo Sáenz3103110
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Miguel Ángel Hidalgo3918659
Tomás Carolino336439