Deloitte Independencia

Próximo partido

febrero 20, 2018
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
febrero 2018
L M X J V S D
« Ene    
 1234
56891011
121415161718
192122232425
262728  

Último partido

2

Deloitte Independencia

Derrota

  • Carlos Armesilla - 1 (7') gol(es)
  • Javier Estella - 1 (46') gol(es)
4

Sosfe

Victoria

  • Joseba Colera - 1 (39') gol(es)
  • Julio Simal - 1 (37') gol(es)
  • Rubén Aguilera - 2 (1', 15') gol(es)
febrero 13, 2018 | 8:30 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
13110060600
23110042200
33110042201
43110076100
500000000000
600000000000
70100167-100
80100124-210
90100124-201
100100106-600
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122971132141820
D V V E V V V V V
221970254233130
V D V V V V V D V
31896033836220
V D V D V V D V V
41695132621570
D V V V V D V D E
51294052645-1920
V D D V V D D D V
61193243531472
E D D V D D V V E
71093153429530
E V V D D D V D D
8993062137-1630
V D D D V D D V D
9792161424-1040
D D D E D V D V D
10692073252-2010
D V V D D D D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-02-13 20:30:31febrero 13, 2018Deloitte Independencia
Sosfe
2 - 4Torneo ClausuraGrupo 6Santa AnaCrónica
2018-02-07 22:05:00febrero 7, 2018Deloitte Legal
Deloitte Independencia
5 - 3Champions League - ConsultoríaTrivema NavalCrónica
2018-01-29 22:00:00enero 29, 2018PFarma
Deloitte Independencia
9 - 2Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Oro - AperturaCol. El RecuerdoCrónica
2018-01-23 21:30:00enero 23, 2018Deloitte Independencia
Ayuda Media Systems
3 - 2Torneo AperturaPrimera División Oro - AperturaSanta Ana
Crónica
2018-01-16 21:30:00enero 16, 2018Deloitte Independencia
ISSYE
2 - 1Champions League - ConsultoríaLa Masó
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-02-20 20:30:32febrero 20, 2018Lucania Grove
Deloitte Independencia
 20:30:328:30 pmTorneo ClausuraGrupo 6Ramón Gómez de la SernaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Carlos Armesilla81191084.0510.9502065.0053
Héctor González718813.7410.4201963.1611
José Esparza731784.0600.0601866.6713
Carlos de Benito M.698783.6320.4201963.1610
Juan Sevilla6710783.9420.5911758.8220
José María Bofarull648733.7600.4711770.5911
Maykol Ramos630633.1500.0002065.0000
Rafael Armesilla583623.2200.1701872.2210
Javier Estella564613.7300.2701566.6701
Javier Martín M.485563.4300.3601471.4312
Roberto Bravo450453.2100.0001471.4300
Enrique Díez6063.0000.00020.0000
Daniel Corral0000.0000.00000.0000
Javier de Pablo0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Esparza7317818
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Juan Sevilla67107817
José María Bofarull6487317
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Carlos Armesilla811910820
Carlos de Benito M.6987819
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugadosCrackDandy
Héctor González718811911