Deloitte Independencia

Próximo partido

mayo 3, 2018
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
abril 2018
L M X J V S D
« Mar   May »
 1
2345678
91112131415
1618202122
23242526272829
30  

Último partido

5

VASS IT

Victoria

  • Javier Benedí - 3 (15', 23', 47') gol(es)
  • Andrés F. Alcalde - 1 (32') gol(es)
  • David Remohí - 1 (49') gol(es)
4

Deloitte Independencia

Derrota

  • Héctor González - 2 (14', 41') gol(es)
  • Javier Estella - 1 (39') gol(es)
  • Javier Martín M. - 1 (31') gol(es)
abril 19, 2018 | 10:10 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122871030121830
V V E V V V V V
219861141251640
V V D E V V V V
31795223223920
V V E V D E D V V
41695133223951
V D V V E D V V D
514842239201901
D V V E E V V D
61294052734-730
D V D D V V V D D
71093153838000
D D V E V D D D V
8993062230-831
D V D D D D V V D
9391081946-2710
D D D D D D V D D
10381071443-2910
D D V D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122971132141820
D V V E V V V V V
221970254233130
V D V V V V V D V
31896033836220
V D V D V V D V V
41695132621570
D V V V V D V D E
51294052645-1920
V D D V V D D D V
61193243531472
E D D V D D V V E
71093153429530
E V V D D D V D D
8993062137-1630
V D D D V D D V D
9792161424-1040
D D D E D V D V D
10692073252-2010
D V V D D D D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-03 20:30:52mayo 3, 2018Deloitte Independencia
ASSA ABLOY
 20:30:528:30 pmTorneo ClausuraGrupo 6Ramón Gómez de la SernaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Carlos Armesilla112331584.1511.2202762.9694
Héctor González97151173.8810.6002564.0014
Carlos de Benito M.91111033.6420.4402564.0010
Juan Sevilla87131013.7820.5712356.5220
José María Bofarull87121003.7800.5212365.2211
José Esparza921984.0000.0402360.8714
Javier Estella776843.6700.2902161.9001
Javier Martín M.697793.4500.3502065.0012
Rafael Armesilla723773.2700.1402268.1820
Maykol Ramos732753.1700.0902365.2200
Roberto Bravo450453.2100.0001471.4300
Enrique Díez6063.0000.00020.0000
Daniel Corral0000.0000.00000.0000
Javier de Pablo0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Esparza9219823
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Juan Sevilla871310123
José María Bofarull871210023
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Carlos Armesilla1123315827
Carlos de Benito M.911110325
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugadosCrackDandy
Héctor González97151172514