Deloitte Independencia

junio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Último partido

3

Cervezas Colegiata

Victoria

  • Alejandro Hidalgo - 1 (36') gol(es)
  • Rubén Fernández - 2 (9', 13') gol(es)
2

Deloitte Independencia

Derrota

  • Juan Sevilla - 1 (5') gol(es)
  • Héctor González - 1 (32') gol(es)
mayo 21, 2018 | 10:00 pm
Col. El Recuerdo
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
125981033122130
V V E V V V V V V
222971144261840
V V D E V V V V V
31795223223920
V V E V D E D V V
41695133223951
V D V V E D V V D
514942340231701
D V V E E V V D D
61294052734-730
D V D D V V V D D
71093153838000
D D V E V D D D V
8993062230-831
D V D D D D V V D
9391081946-2710
D D D D D D V D D
10391081446-3210
D D V D D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
122971132141820
D V V E V V V V V
221970254233130
V D V V V V V D V
31896033836220
V D V D V V D V V
41695132621570
D V V V V D V D E
51294052645-1920
V D D V V D D D V
61193243531472
E D D V D D V V E
71093153429530
E V V D D D V D D
8993062137-1630
V D D D V D D V D
9792161424-1040
D D D E D V D V D
10692073252-2010
D V V D D D D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-21 22:00:00mayo 21, 2018Cervezas Colegiata
Deloitte Independencia
3 - 2Torneo ClausuraPrimera Plata - CL2018Col. El RecuerdoCrónica
2018-05-08 21:15:00mayo 8, 2018Hispania-Cilantro
Deloitte Independencia
3 - 3Torneo ClausuraPrimera Plata - CL2018Trivema Naval
Crónica
2018-05-03 20:30:52mayo 3, 2018Deloitte Independencia
ASSA ABLOY
1 - 3Torneo ClausuraGrupo 6Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
2018-04-19 22:10:51abril 19, 2018VASS IT
Deloitte Independencia
5 - 4Torneo ClausuraGrupo 6Trivema NavalCrónica
2018-04-17 20:30:02abril 17, 2018LafargeHolcim
Deloitte Independencia
0 - 3Torneo ClausuraGrupo 6Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Carlos Armesilla124341714.1311.1303056.6794
Héctor González107161283.8210.5702857.1414
Carlos de Benito M.100131153.7020.4802759.2620
Juan Sevilla99141143.8120.5412650.0020
José Esparza10411114.0000.0402653.8524
José María Bofarull97121103.7300.4612657.6911
Javier Estella886963.6700.2502454.1702
Javier Martín M.768873.4500.3602259.0912
Rafael Armesilla793843.2900.1302462.5020
Maykol Ramos792813.1600.0802560.0000
Roberto Bravo450453.2100.0001471.4300
Enrique Díez6063.0000.00020.0000
Daniel Corral0000.0000.00000.0000
Javier de Pablo0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Esparza104111126
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Juan Sevilla991411426
José María Bofarull971211026
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Carlos Armesilla1243417130
Carlos de Benito M.1001311527
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugadosCrackDandy
Héctor González107161282814