Cervezas Colegiata

Próximo partido

mayo 28, 2018
Col. El Recuerdo
mayo 2018
L M X J V S D
« Abr    
 123456
8910111213
141516181920
2223252627
293031  

Último partido

5

Cervezas Colegiata

Victoria

  • José Miguel Fernández - 1 (44') gol(es)
  • Rubén Fernández - 4 (3', 7', 20', 33') gol(es)
2

Abante Asesores

Derrota

  • Enrique Velasco - 1 (31') gol(es)
  • Hermenegildo Simón - 1 (18') gol(es)
mayo 24, 2018 | 9:30 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
123972029141520
V V V E V E V V V
220962136152120
V V V E V V E V D
31896032923630
V V V D V D V V D
41795222122-111
E V V V E D V V D
516951333211240
V V D E D V D V V
61093151721-460
V D D V E V D D D
71093152531-600
V D D D D E V V D
8792161628-1230
E D D V D D D V D
9692071828-1033
D D D D D V D D V
1039108930-2100
D V D D D D D D D
PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
120962149163361
V V V V D V E V E
220962137191830
E V V V V D E V V
31594322521440
E V E D V V V D E
41594322523240
D E E V V V E V D
51595042730-311
V D V V V D D D V
61494233227590
V E D D D V V V E
71394143339-611
V D D V D D V V E
8792161835-1740
D V D D D V E D D
9491172540-1561
D D D D V D D D E
10491172849-2140
D D V D D D D D E
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-24 21:30:00mayo 24, 2018Cervezas Colegiata
Abante Asesores
5 - 2Torneo ClausuraPrimera Plata - CL2018Santa Ana
Crónica
2018-05-21 22:00:00mayo 21, 2018Cervezas Colegiata
Deloitte Independencia
3 - 2Torneo ClausuraPrimera Plata - CL2018Col. El RecuerdoCrónica
2018-05-17 21:15:00mayo 17, 2018Cervezas Colegiata
Ayuda Media Systems
7 - 4Fase Final - Champions LeagueTrivema Naval
Crónica
2018-05-07 21:00:00mayo 7, 2018Cervezas Colegiata
Greenpool
9 - 4Torneo ClausuraPrimera Plata - CL2018Col. El Recuerdo
Crónica
2018-04-23 22:00:00abril 23, 2018Cervezas Colegiata
EA España
9 - 0Champions League – ServiciosCol. El Recuerdo
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2018-05-28 21:00:00mayo 28, 2018Cervezas Colegiata
EDF Fenice
 21:00:009:00 pmTorneo ClausuraPrimera Plata - CL2018Col. El RecuerdoVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Adrián Rivas78351254.3301.9401872.2284
Carlos Falagán9991103.4120.3102958.6202
José Miguel Fernández95111063.5220.4112755.5601
Francisco Javier Vacas9941033.5420.1402850.0000
José Manuel Trani S.9601003.8400.0002556.0022
Alejandro Hidalgo943973.4810.1102755.5600
Javier Martínez G.693723.4550.1502060.0000
Rubén Fernández4718704.2701.6401163.6450
Eloy García548653.6000.5301546.6721
Mario González494523.5010.2911471.4300
José Joaquín Torres308403.7501.001850.0012
David García C.390393.2500.0001258.3300
Javier Bárcena R.233273.8300.500633.3301
Carlos Rivas240243.0010.000837.5000
Juan Bárcena201213.3300.170650.0000
José Andrés Rodríguez182213.6010.400560.0001
Miguel Carbajo190193.1700.000633.3300
Alejandro Cruz R106185.0003.000250.0020
Raúl Melero100103.3300.00030.0000
Ricardo Sevilla C.8084.0000.0002100.0000
Joaquín Agüera Iglesias4154.0001.00010.0000
Bartolomé Jiménez4044.0000.00010.0000
Pablo Mariñas3033.0000.00010.0000
Aurelio Montes3033.0000.00010.0000
Diego Vallejo0000.0000.00000.0000
Alejandro Pequeño0000.0000.00000.0000
Raúl Bretón Hdez0000.0000.00000.0000

Torneo Apertura 15/16

Subcampeón 1ª División

Corporate Cup 15/16

Subcampeón

Mundial de las Empresas 13/14

Campeón División Oro

Torneo Apertura 13/14

Campeón 2ª Div. Plata
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Manuel Trani S.96010025
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Carlos Falagán99911029
Francisco Javier Vacas99410328
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
José Miguel Fernández951110627
Alejandro Hidalgo9439727
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Adrián Rivas783512518
Carlos Rivas240248