BNP Paribas Securities

Próximo partido

enero 23, 2019
Luis Aragonés
enero 2019
L M X J V S D
« Dic    
 123456
7810111213
141516181920
212224252627
28293031  

Último partido

4

BDO Auditores

Victoria

  • Jorge Vela - 1 (14') gol(es)
  • Iván de Mena - 2 (10', 11') gol(es)
  • Javier Arroyo - 1 (49') gol(es)
2

BNP Paribas Securities

Derrota

  • Ignacio González - 2 (3', 45') gol(es)
enero 17, 2019 | 9:15 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTRRachaProx
12498012917121
V D V V V V V V
22297116312510
D V V V E V V V
32197023420140
V V D D V V V V
41896033827110
V D V V V V V D
51294052324-12
V V D V D D D V
6109315272521
D V V D E D D D
7892252442-180
E D V V D D D E
8892251739-220
D D D D D V V E
9591262046-260
D E D D V D D D
10290271437-230
E E D D D D D D

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
1632011711620
D V V
263201109100
V D V
3331021211101
V D D
4331021119-800
D V D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Torneo AperturaFase FinalPrimera División Plata - AperturaLuis Aragonés

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
112705503812514.173.17
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Pablo González3921694.3312.331966.752
Juan Fernando Cases430443.9110.0001154.510
Jon Hernández351363.5000.1001060.000
Sergio Lázaro-Carrasco303333.7500.380862.500
Ignacio González275333.3800.630862.501
José Miguel Barros331333.6710.110955.600
Alejandro Reguero290293.2200.000955.600
Gonzalo de Prada203244.0000.600540.001
Nacho López201213.3300.170650.000
Luis González143173.5010.750475.001
Mauricio Pérez123164.0001.000333.301
Jesús Ruiz131133.2510.250475.000
Jorge Fernández120123.0000.000425.000
Juan Luis Lázaro-Carrasco83114.0001.500250.000
Adrián García5295.0002.00010.010
Diego Andión3033.0000.0001100.000
Carlos Ávila3033.0000.00010.000
Gonzalo Torroba3033.0000.00010.000
Larbi Javier Ben0000.0000.00000.000
Juan José Sánchez0000.0000.00000.000
Jesús María Álvarez0000.0000.00000.000
Rui Filipe Couto0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Juan Fernando Cases4304411
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
José Miguel Barros331339
Alejandro Reguero290299
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Pablo González3921699
Ignacio González275338
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Jon Hernández3513610
Gonzalo de Prada203245