BNP Paribas Securities

Próximo partido

mayo 22, 2019
Colegio El Prado
mayo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Abr    
 12345
679101112
13141516171819
202123242526
2728293031  

Último partido

2

BNP Paribas Securities

Derrota

  • Sergio Lázaro-Carrasco - 1 (18') gol(es)
  • Pablo López - 1 (11') gol(es)
3

Cetelem

Victoria

  • Jesús Lucía - 1 (8') gol(es)
  • Óscar Eduardo Castilla - 1 (42') gol(es)
  • Jan Carlo Valencia - 1 (6') gol(es)
mayo 8, 2019 | 8:00 pm
Colegio El Prado
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1259810512031005.672.22
V V V V V V V V
224980181972209.001.00
V V V V V V V D
31695133235-3313.563.89
D V D V D V V E
415950430282513.333.11
V D V D V V D V
51193242741-14113.004.56
V D D D D E E V
61093152436-12102.674.00
D E V V D D D V
71093152139-18402.334.33
D E D V D V D D
8993062334-11202.563.78
D V D V D V D D
9692072564-39302.787.11
V D D D D D D V
10591262129-8412.333.22
D D D D V D E D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
12498012917121213.221.89
V D V V V V V V
2229711631251307.001.33
D V V V E V V V
3219702342014503.782.22
V V D D V V V V
4189603382711504.223.00
V D V V V V V D
51294052324-1822.562.67
V V D V D D D V
6109315272521013.002.78
D V V D E D D D
7892252442-18202.674.67
E D V V D D D E
8892251739-22601.894.33
D D D D D V V E
9591262046-26202.225.11
D E D D V D D D
10290271437-23101.564.11
E E D D D D D D

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
16320117116205.673.67
D V V
2632011091003.333.00
V D V
33310212111014.003.67
V D D
4331021119-8003.676.33
D V D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Europa League – FinancieroColegio El Prado

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
125111138587-21013.403.48
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Pablo González77301174.2831.6711855.663
Ignacio González6513853.6100.7201850.023
Juan Fernando Cases721743.7910.0501942.110
Jon Hernández652673.4200.1101947.400
Sergio Lázaro-Carrasco634673.7110.2401747.101
José Miguel Barros594623.4710.2401741.200
Alejandro Reguero550553.2400.0001747.100
Gonzalo de Prada313353.4400.330933.301
Nacho López331343.3000.1001030.000
Luis González215283.5010.830666.711
Jorge Fernández252273.1300.250825.000
Jesús Ruiz202213.3310.330666.700
Mauricio Pérez153193.7500.750450.001
Adrián García103165.0001.50020.011
Agustín Rodríguez83134.0001.500250.010
Juan Luis Lázaro-Carrasco83114.0001.500250.000
Juan González120103.0020.000425.000
Mario Moratinos10093.3310.000366.700
Francisco Zamora7183.5000.5002100.000
Carlos Ávila7073.5000.00020.000
Álvaro Barbado4154.0001.0001100.000
Pablo López4154.0001.00010.000
Gonzalo Torroba3033.0000.00010.000
Diego Andión3033.0000.0001100.000
Rui Filipe Couto3033.0000.00010.000
Jesús Miguel Sierra3033.0000.0001100.000
Larbi Javier Ben0000.0000.00000.000
Juan José Sánchez0000.0000.00000.000
Jesús María Álvarez0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Juan Fernando Cases7217419
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
José Miguel Barros5946217
Alejandro Reguero5505517
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Pablo González773011718
Ignacio González65138518
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Jon Hernández6526719
Gonzalo de Prada313359