BANNER_RUNNINGEMPRESAS_420x60

BNP Paribas Securities

BNP Paribas Securities

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”27671″]
noviembre 2019
S D L M X J V
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”27671″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”green” spacing=”3″ alignment=”center” active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1156501291217304.832.00V2
213641124168514.002.67V3
3126402291415504.832.33V1
4126402332211215.503.67D1
512640221147103.502.33D1
69630332293705.334.83V1
7762132038-18013.336.33V2
8662041418-4612.333.00D2
936105829-21301.334.83D2
10060061129-18001.834.83D6

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica
Volkswagen FS vs BNP Paribas SecuritiesEuropa League – Financiero
Sagrado Corazón Chamartín
BNP Paribas Securities vs CetelemPrimera Plata - Clausura 19
Sagrado Corazón Chamartín
J9 - BNP Paribas Securities vs Deloitte DigitalTorneo Clausura, Grupo 8
Trivema Naval
J3 - BNP Paribas Securities vs EY AssuranceTorneo Clausura, Grupo 8
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
J8 - Boomerang TV vs BNP Paribas SecuritiesTorneo Clausura, Grupo 8
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
126111148991-21013.423.50
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Pablo González81301912131.58152.6634.26
Ignacio González6916199300.84047.4243.63
Juan Fernando Cases751207710.05040.0103.75
Sergio Lázaro-Carrasco674187110.22044.4013.72
Jon Hernández682207000.10045.0003.40
José Miguel Barros594176210.24041.2003.47
Alejandro Reguero550175500.00047.1003.24
Gonzalo de Prada343103800.30030.0013.40
Nacho López331103400.10030.0003.30
Luis González21562810.83066.7113.50
Jorge Fernández25282700.25025.0003.13
Jesús Ruiz20262110.33066.7003.33
Mauricio Pérez15341900.75050.0013.75
Adrián García10321601.5000.0115.00
Juan González16051420.00020.0003.20
Agustín Rodríguez8321301.50050.0104.00
Juan Luis Lázaro-Carrasco8321101.50050.0004.00
Pablo López8221001.0000.0004.00
Mario Moratinos1003910.00066.7003.33
Francisco Zamora712800.500100.0003.50
Carlos Ávila702700.0000.0003.50
Álvaro Barbado411501.000100.0004.00
Gonzalo Torroba301300.0000.0003.00
Rui Filipe Couto301300.0000.0003.00
Diego Andión301300.000100.0003.00
Jesús Miguel Sierra301300.000100.0003.00
Larbi Javier Ben000000.0000.0000.00
Juan José Sánchez000000.0000.0000.00
Jesús María Álvarez000000.0000.0000.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”green” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Juan Fernando Cases7512077
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
José Miguel Barros5941762
Alejandro Reguero5501755
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Pablo González813019121
Ignacio González69161993
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Jon Hernández6822070
Gonzalo de Prada3431038
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”BNP_Paribas_Securities”]