BNP Paribas Securities

BNP Paribas Securities

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”27671″]
septiembre 2019
L M X J V S D
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”27671″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”green” spacing=”3″ alignment=”center” active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1259810512031005.672.22V8
21093152436-12102.674.00V1
31093152139-18402.334.33D2
4692072564-39302.787.11V1
5591262129-8412.333.22D1

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
12498012917121213.221.89V6
2219702342014503.782.22V4
3290271437-23101.564.11D6

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1331021119-8003.676.33D1
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosTorneoestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
126111148991-21013.423.50
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Pablo González81301912131.58152.6634.26
Ignacio González6916199300.84047.4243.63
Juan Fernando Cases751207710.05040.0103.75
Sergio Lázaro-Carrasco674187110.22044.4013.72
Jon Hernández682207000.10045.0003.40
José Miguel Barros594176210.24041.2003.47
Alejandro Reguero550175500.00047.1003.24
Gonzalo de Prada343103800.30030.0013.40
Nacho López331103400.10030.0003.30
Luis González21562810.83066.7113.50
Jorge Fernández25282700.25025.0003.13
Jesús Ruiz20262110.33066.7003.33
Mauricio Pérez15341900.75050.0013.75
Adrián García10321601.5000.0115.00
Juan González16051420.00020.0003.20
Agustín Rodríguez8321301.50050.0104.00
Juan Luis Lázaro-Carrasco8321101.50050.0004.00
Pablo López8221001.0000.0004.00
Mario Moratinos1003910.00066.7003.33
Francisco Zamora712800.500100.0003.50
Carlos Ávila702700.0000.0003.50
Álvaro Barbado411501.000100.0004.00
Gonzalo Torroba301300.0000.0003.00
Rui Filipe Couto301300.0000.0003.00
Diego Andión301300.000100.0003.00
Jesús Miguel Sierra301300.000100.0003.00
Larbi Javier Ben000000.0000.0000.00
Juan José Sánchez000000.0000.0000.00
Jesús María Álvarez000000.0000.0000.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”green” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Juan Fernando Cases7512077
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
José Miguel Barros5941762
Alejandro Reguero5501755
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Pablo González813019121
Ignacio González69161993
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Jon Hernández6822070
Gonzalo de Prada3431038
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”BNP_Paribas_Securities”]