BNP Paribas Securities

Próximo partido

marzo 27, 2019
Colegio El Prado
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb   Abr »
 123
4578910
11121314151617
1821222324
252628293031

Último partido

3

Willis Towers Watson

Derrota

  • Miguel Alarcón - 1 (6') gol(es)
  • Mario Pereda - 1 (13') gol(es)
6

BNP Paribas Securities

Victoria

  • Juan Fernando Cases - 1 (49') gol(es)
  • Ignacio González - 4 (8', 20', 25', 47') gol(es)
  • Francisco Zamora - 1 (3') gol(es)
marzo 20, 2019 | 8:00 pm
Santa Ana
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1186600624580010.330.67
V V V V V V
2166510371126006.171.83
E V V V V V
3963031820-2213.003.33
D V D V D V
4963031928-9213.174.67
V D V D V D
5762131623-7102.673.83
D D E V V D
6762131330-17302.175.00
V D E D V D
7652031722-5103.404.40
V V D D D
8652031419-5002.803.80
D D V D V
9461141317-4302.172.83
E D D D D V
10361051550-35202.508.33
D V D D D D

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
12498012917121213.221.89
V D V V V V V V
2229711631251307.001.33
D V V V E V V V
3219702342014503.782.22
V V D D V V V V
4189603382711504.223.00
V D V V V V V D
51294052324-1822.562.67
V V D V D D D V
6109315272521013.002.78
D V V D E D D D
7892252442-18202.674.67
E D V V D D D E
8892251739-22601.894.33
D D D D D V V E
9591262046-26202.225.11
D E D D V D D D
10290271437-23101.564.11
E E D D D D D D

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
16320117116205.673.67
D V V
2632011091003.333.00
V D V
33310212111014.003.67
V D D
4331021119-8003.676.33
D V D

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
120101974695613.703.45
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Pablo González69271064.3121.6911656.362
Ignacio González5411713.6000.7301553.322
Juan Fernando Cases611633.8110.0601650.010
José Miguel Barros533553.5310.2001546.700
Jon Hernández522543.4700.1301553.300
Sergio Lázaro-Carrasco503523.5710.2101450.000
Alejandro Reguero420423.2300.0001353.800
Gonzalo de Prada283323.5000.380837.501
Nacho López301313.3300.110933.300
Luis González215283.5010.830666.711
Jorge Fernández222243.1400.290728.600
Jesús Ruiz202213.3310.330666.700
Mauricio Pérez153193.7500.750450.001
Adrián García103165.0001.50020.011
Juan Luis Lázaro-Carrasco83114.0001.500250.000
Mario Moratinos7073.5000.0002100.000
Álvaro Barbado4154.0001.0001100.000
Francisco Zamora4154.0001.0001100.000
Diego Andión3033.0000.0001100.000
Rui Filipe Couto3033.0000.00010.000
Gonzalo Torroba3033.0000.00010.000
Jesús Miguel Sierra3033.0000.0001100.000
Carlos Ávila3033.0000.00010.000
Jesús María Álvarez0000.0000.00000.000
Larbi Javier Ben0000.0000.00000.000
Juan José Sánchez0000.0000.00000.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Juan Fernando Cases6116316
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
José Miguel Barros5335515
Alejandro Reguero4204213
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Pablo González692710616
Ignacio González54117115
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Jon Hernández5225415
Gonzalo de Prada283328