Banco Alcalá

julio 2019
L M X J V S D
« May    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Último partido

3

OVB – The Greaters

Victoria

  • Javier Sánchez Uguina - 2 (25', 41') gol(es)
  • Javier Sanz - 1 (48') gol(es)
2

Banco Alcalá

Derrota

  • Albert Salvadores - 1 (26') gol(es)
mayo 20, 2019 | 10:05 pm
Trivema Naval
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1259810552530506.112.78
V V V V V V V V
2249801513021525.673.33
V V V V V D V V
3189603442123914.892.33
V V V V D D V D
416951341329404.563.56
D V E D V V D V
51695133435-1003.783.89
V V D V V D E V
61093152838-10003.114.22
D D D E D V V V
7993062733-6323.003.67
V D D V D D D D
8892252738-11003.004.22
D D D V D D V E
9491172241-19102.444.56
D D E D V D D D
10190181248-36001.335.33
D D D D E D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1124263945-6003.253.75
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Albert Salvadores438563.9100.7301136.413
Miguel Suárez-Zuloaga4310553.5800.8301233.310
Mariano Chicharro472503.9200.1701233.301
Eric Trigo382413.1700.1701233.301
Ignacio Pertejo294353.6300.500837.510
Jaime Domínguez300303.0000.0001040.000
Gonzalo Sáinz de los Terreros300303.3300.000933.300
Iñigo Pertejo176274.2501.500450.020
Marc Añó221233.1400.140728.600
David Rodríguez201213.3300.170633.300
Aleix Guillaumes180183.0000.000616.700
Eduardo Cobián130132.6000.000520.000
Beltrán Lafuente73123.5001.500250.010
Pedro Marín9093.0000.000333.300
Héctor Fernández9093.0000.000366.700
García Rueda8084.0000.000250.000
Adolfo Roldán5052.5000.00020.000
Luis Moreno4154.0001.0001100.000
Tomás Soler5052.5000.00020.000
Alfonso Mariategui4044.0000.0001100.000
Álvaro Ximénez de Embún3033.0000.0001100.000
Esteban Estévez3033.0000.00010.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Gonzalo Sáinz de los Terreros300309
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Eric Trigo3824112
Aleix Guillaumes180186
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Albert Salvadores4385611
Miguel Suárez-Zuloaga43105512