Banco Alcalá

Próximo partido

mayo 20, 2019
Trivema Naval
mayo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Abr    
 12345
678101112
131415171819
212223242526
2728293031  

Último partido

5

Banco Alcalá

Victoria

  • Albert Salvadores - 1 (3') gol(es)
  • Miguel Suárez-Zuloaga - 1 (37') gol(es)
  • Iñigo Pertejo - 2 (25', 45') gol(es)
  • Luis Moreno - 1 (32') gol(es)
2

Capobranco

Derrota

  • Julio Montejo - 1 (49') gol(es)
  • Shane Vázquez - 1 (50') gol(es)
mayo 16, 2019 | 9:10 pm
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1259810552530506.112.78
V V V V V V V V
2249801513021525.673.33
V V V V V D V V
3189603442123914.892.33
V V V V D D V D
416951341329404.563.56
D V E D V V D V
51695133435-1003.783.89
V V D V V D E V
61093152838-10003.114.22
D D D E D V V V
7993062733-6323.003.67
V D D V D D D D
8892252738-11003.004.22
D D D V D D V E
9491172241-19102.444.56
D D E D V D D D
10190181248-36001.335.33
D D D D E D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo


Segunda Oro - Clausura 19Trivema Naval

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1114253742-5003.363.82
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaPJ% VictoriasCrackDandy
Albert Salvadores397513.9000.7001040.013
Miguel Suárez-Zuloaga3910513.5500.9101136.410
Mariano Chicharro432463.9100.1801136.401
Eric Trigo352383.1800.1801136.401
Ignacio Pertejo294353.6300.500837.510
Jaime Domínguez270273.0000.000944.400
Iñigo Pertejo176274.2501.500450.020
Gonzalo Sáinz de los Terreros270273.3800.000837.500
Marc Añó221233.1400.140728.600
David Rodríguez201213.3300.170633.300
Aleix Guillaumes150153.0000.000520.000
Eduardo Cobián130132.6000.000520.000
Beltrán Lafuente73123.5001.500250.010
Héctor Fernández9093.0000.000366.700
García Rueda8084.0000.000250.000
Pedro Marín6063.0000.000250.000
Adolfo Roldán5052.5000.00020.000
Luis Moreno4154.0001.0001100.000
Tomás Soler5052.5000.00020.000
Alfonso Mariategui4044.0000.0001100.000
Álvaro Ximénez de Embún3033.0000.0001100.000
Esteban Estévez3033.0000.00010.000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Gonzalo Sáinz de los Terreros270278
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Eric Trigo3523811
Aleix Guillaumes150155
JugadorPtsGolesMVPPJ
Albert Salvadores3975110
Miguel Suárez-Zuloaga39105111