American Tobacco

American Tobacco

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”18301″]
julio 2020
S D L M X J V
« Jun    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”18301″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”orange” spacing=”3″ alignment=”center” active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
17421116124204.003.00D1
26320112102004.003.33V2
36420211101102.752.50V1
463201880002.672.67D1
5531201183303.672.67E1
6441121516-1103.754.00D1
733102810-2102.673.33V1
833102913-4003.004.33D2
923021811-3102.673.67D1

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1217700341816204.862.57V7
2167511331815104.712.57V1
315750225169503.572.29V3
4872231621-5502.293.00E1
5672051424-10502.003.43D1
6672051329-16201.864.14D4
7571242324-1403.293.43E2
8370341321-8801.863.00D1

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
16320117512005.671.67V1
263201880202.672.67D1
343111862102.672.00E1
413012317-14001.005.67E1
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1341132078122-44412.293.59
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Andrés Ripoll74181910000.95036.84243.89
Ángel Orive664207000.20035.00003.30
Omar Vázquez547146500.50028.57203.86
Diego Paz A.610206100.00030.00003.05
Alberto Vitaller261264312.00033.33144.33
Miguel Blanco314103500.40040.00003.10
Carlos Sánchez A.27483300.50037.50103.38
Borja León20062000.00016.67003.33
Óscar Bengoa19262010.33033.33003.17
Marlon Mújica20072000.00028.57002.86
Rituraj Somani16251800.40040.00003.20
Gabriel de Prado17061700.00033.33002.83
Jorge Zulueta12331601.00033.33014.00
José Manuel López13241500.50050.00003.25
Miguel Rodríguez12141300.25050.00003.00
Vicente Muñoz A.12131210.3300.00004.00
Deiby Limpio11041100.00025.00002.75
Adolfo Ruiz10031000.00033.33003.33
Andrés Pérez9131000.3300.00003.00
Álvaro de Codes803800.00033.33002.67
Adrián Cabrera702700.00050.00003.50
Gonzalo Romero502500.0000.00002.50
Ramsés Gonzalo411501.0000.00004.00
Jon Laucirica411501.000100.00004.00
Jesús Turrado401400.0000.00004.00
Rodrigo Campo301300.0000.00003.00
José Ramón Jota301300.0000.00003.00
David Reyero602220.0010.00003.00
Agustín Pallarés000000.0000.00000.00
Carlos Millaruelo000000.0000.00000.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”orange” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Adolfo Ruiz100310
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Andrés Ripoll741819100
Diego Paz A.6102061
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Ángel Orive6642070
Omar Vázquez5471465
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Carlos Sánchez A.274833
Vicente Muñoz A.121312
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”AmericanTobacco”]