2019_09_S1_NUNCA_SER_UNO_MAS_420x60_LA_LIGA_DE_LAS_EMPRESAS

American Tobacco

American Tobacco

[stm_nm title=”Próximo partido” count=”1″ pick_team=”18301″]
octubre 2019
S D L M X J V
« Jun    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  
[stm_lr title=”Último partido” pick_team=”18301″]
[vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” color=”orange” spacing=”3″ alignment=”center” active_section=”1″ no_fill_content_area=”true”]

Torneo Clausura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha

Torneo Apertura

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
1933001468104.672.00V3
2732101578105.002.33V2
3632011688105.332.67D1
463201711-4102.333.67V2
53310211101103.673.33D2
62302179-2302.333.00E1
713012613-7202.004.33E1
803003517-12101.675.67D3

Champions de las Empresas

PosequipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GCRacha
FechaPartidoHora/MarcadorTorneoCampocrónica

TEMPORADA 18/19

PosequipoPJGEPGFGCDGTATR%GF%GC
1341132078122-44412.293.59
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillasMedia golesRojas% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia pts
Andrés Ripoll74181910000.95036.8243.89
Ángel Orive664207000.20035.0003.30
Omar Vázquez547146500.50028.6203.86
Diego Paz A.610206100.00030.0003.05
Alberto Vitaller261264312.00033.3144.33
Miguel Blanco314103500.40040.0003.10
Carlos Sánchez A.27483300.50037.5103.38
Borja León20062000.00016.7003.33
Óscar Bengoa19262010.33033.3003.17
Marlon Mújica20072000.00028.6002.86
Rituraj Somani16251800.40040.0003.20
Gabriel de Prado17061700.00033.3002.83
Jorge Zulueta12331601.00033.3014.00
José Manuel López13241500.50050.0003.25
Miguel Rodríguez12141300.25050.0003.00
Vicente Muñoz A.12131210.3300.0004.00
Deiby Limpio11041100.00025.0002.75
Adolfo Ruiz10031000.00033.3003.33
Andrés Pérez9131000.3300.0003.00
Álvaro de Codes803800.00033.3002.67
Adrián Cabrera702700.00050.0003.50
Gonzalo Romero502500.0000.0002.50
Ramsés Gonzalo411501.0000.0004.00
Jon Laucirica411501.000100.0004.00
Jesús Turrado401400.0000.0004.00
Rodrigo Campo301300.0000.0003.00
José Ramón Jota301300.0000.0003.00
David Reyero602220.0010.0003.00
Agustín Pallarés000000.0000.0000.00
Carlos Millaruelo000000.0000.0000.00
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_tta_tabs color=”orange” active_section=”1″]
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Adolfo Ruiz100310
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Andrés Ripoll741819100
Diego Paz A.6102061
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Ángel Orive6642070
Omar Vázquez5471465
JugadorPTSGolesPJMVP
Carlos Sánchez A.274833
Vicente Muñoz A.121312
[/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_facebook type=”button_count”]
[vc_tweetmeme share_via=”futbolempresas” share_hashtag=”AmericanTobacco”]