Altrán Innovación

Próximo partido

diciembre 21, 2017
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
diciembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 123
5678910
111213151617
181920222324
25262728293031

Último partido

3

CLH CCI

Victoria

  • Alberto Gallego - 2 gol(es)
  • Julio Martínez - 1 gol(es)
2

Altran Innovación

Derrota

  • Fernando Javier Tur - 2 gol(es)
diciembre 14, 2017 | 8:30 pm
La Elipa
Leer más

Portero

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Astor del Castañedo200213.330.000616.6710
Rubén Valencia0000.000.00000.0000

Defensa

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Yago Alawi190192.710.00070.0000
Juan Luis García Hernández210212.630.000812.5000
Óscar Saiz222243.140.290714.2900
José Manuel Barranco7183.500.50020.0000
Fernando Javier Tur316383.100.6001010.0001
Manel Cansado161172.670.170616.6700
Nazariy Klachko272293.000.220911.1100
Rubén Ruiz0000.000.00000.0000

Centrocampista

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Daniel Ribas0000.000.00000.0000
Jaime Ramírez248353.431.140714.2912
José Ramón Ares281292.800.1001010.0000
Manuel López342383.400.2001010.0002

Delantero

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Carlos de Freitas100103.330.00030.0000
Jorge Molano100103.330.00030.0000
Félix Antonio Ortega322352.910.180119.0901

Segunda Fase

PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
1842201917200
E E V V
2641301412200
E E V E
3541211716100
E V D E
45412189-100
E E V D
5441121415-100
D E D V
634103912-300
V D D D

Primera Fase

PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
11555004734400
V V V V V
29530230171300
V V D V D
3752121536-2110
D D E V V
4652031123-1210
V D V D D
555122918-910
D E E D V
6150141429-1500
D E D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-14 20:30:43diciembre 14, 2017CLH CCI
Altran Innovación
3 - 2Torneo AperturaGrupo 15 - Div PlataLa ElipaCrónica
2017-12-04 21:30:18diciembre 4, 2017Mazars
Altran Innovación
2 - 0Torneo AperturaGrupo 15 - Div PlataLuis AragonésCrónica
2017-11-30 20:30:39noviembre 30, 2017Einzelnet
Altran Innovación
3 - 1Torneo AperturaGrupo 15 - Div PlataLa ElipaCrónica
2017-11-28 22:10:14noviembre 28, 2017Grupo Cobra
Altran Innovación
4 - 1La Champions de las EmpresasG13Sector Ingeniería y TransportesTrivema Naval - Av. San LuisCrónica
2017-11-16 21:00:16noviembre 16, 2017Altran Innovación
Autocontrol
6 - 4Torneo AperturaGrupo 15 - Div PlataArroyo Media Legua
Crónica
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
2017-12-21 20:30:41diciembre 21, 2017Altran Innovación
EDF Fenice
 20:30:418:30 pmLa Champions de las EmpresasG13Sector Ingeniería y TransportesRamón Gómez de la SernaVista previa
2018-01-11 20:30:53enero 11, 2018UCI
Altran Innovación
 20:30:538:30 pmTorneo AperturaGrupo 15 - Div PlataLa ElipaVista previa
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Fernando Javier Tur316383.1000.6001010.0001
Manuel López342383.4000.2001010.0002
Jaime Ramírez248353.4301.140714.2912
Félix Antonio Ortega322352.9100.180119.0901
José Ramón Ares281292.8000.1001010.0000
Nazariy Klachko272293.0000.220911.1100
Óscar Saiz222243.1400.290714.2900
Astor del Castañedo200213.3300.000616.6710
Juan Luis García Hernández210212.6300.000812.5000
Yago Alawi190192.7100.00070.0000
Manel Cansado161172.6700.170616.6700
Carlos de Freitas100103.3300.00030.0000
Jorge Molano100103.3300.00030.0000
José Manuel Barranco7183.5000.50020.0000
Daniel Ribas0000.0000.00000.0000
Rubén Valencia0000.0000.00000.0000
Rubén Ruiz0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Astor del Castañedo200216
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Fernando Javier Tur3163810
Nazariy Klachko272299
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Manuel López3423810
Jaime Ramírez248357
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugadosCrackDandy
Félix Antonio Ortega322351101
Carlos de Freitas10010300