Altrán Innovación

julio 2018
L M X J V S D
« May    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

2

Altran Innovación

Derrota

  • Manuel López - 1 (47') gol(es)
  • Félix Antonio Ortega - 1 (43') gol(es)
4

Nateevo

Victoria

  • Héctor Barrientos - 1 (20') gol(es)
  • Luis Orejón - 2 (11', 16') gol(es)
  • Sergio Belinchón - 1 (29') gol(es)
mayo 10, 2018 | 8:30 pm
La Elipa
Leer más

Portero

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Astor del Castañedo470483.360.000147.1410
Rubén Valencia0000.000.00000.0000

Defensa

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Yago Alawi520522.890.0001811.1100
Juan Luis García Hernández472492.940.1301618.7500
Óscar Saiz572593.170.1101822.2200
José Manuel Barranco101113.330.33030.0000
Fernando Javier Tur79161003.430.7002313.0432
Manel Cansado446503.140.4301414.2900
Nazariy Klachko644683.200.2002015.0000
Rubén Ruiz0000.000.00000.0000

Centrocampista

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Daniel Ribas0000.000.00000.0000
Jaime Ramírez7020963.681.0501921.0533
José Ramón Ares702722.920.0802416.6700
Manuel López856953.540.2502416.6704

Delantero

JugadorPtsGolesMVP% pts% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Carlos de Freitas240243.000.00080.0000
Jorge Molano221233.140.140714.2900
Félix Antonio Ortega808893.080.3102615.3801

Segunda Fase

PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
115550026111500
V V V V V
29530232191310
V V V D D
3953021717000
D V V V D
4451132022-230
E D D D V
5451131622-600
E D D D V
6351041131-2000
D D D V D

Primera Fase

PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
111532036122430
V E V E V
211532033132000
V V E E V
3115320179810
V E E V V
4652032223-110
D V V D D
5351041524-910
D D D V D
605005446-4220
D D D D D

Segunda Fase

PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
11153202217500
E E V V V
2852212416800
E V D E V
3651311717000
E E V E D
4652031415-100
V D D D V
555122812-400
E E V D D
6451131422-800
D E D V D

Primera Fase

PosequipoPtsJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
11555004734400
V V V V V
29530230171300
V V D V D
3752121536-2110
D D E V V
4652031123-1210
V D V D D
555122918-910
D E E D V
6150141429-1500
D E D D D
FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadioartículo
JugadorPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
Fernando Javier Tur79161003.4300.7002313.0432
Jaime Ramírez7020963.6801.0501921.0533
Manuel López856953.5420.2502416.6704
Félix Antonio Ortega808893.0810.3102615.3801
José Ramón Ares702722.9200.0802416.6700
Nazariy Klachko644683.2000.2002015.0000
Óscar Saiz572593.1700.1101822.2200
Yago Alawi520522.8900.0001811.1100
Manel Cansado446503.1400.4301414.2900
Juan Luis García Hernández472492.9400.1301618.7500
Astor del Castañedo470483.3600.000147.1410
Carlos de Freitas240243.0000.00080.0000
Jorge Molano221233.1400.140714.2900
José Manuel Barranco101113.3300.33030.0000
Daniel Ribas0000.0000.00000.0000
Rubén Valencia0000.0000.00000.0000
Rubén Ruiz0000.0000.00000.0000
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Astor del Castañedo4704814
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Fernando Javier Tur791610023
Nazariy Klachko6446820
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugados
Jaime Ramírez70209619
Manuel López8569524
JugadorPtsGolesMVPJugadosCrackDandy
Félix Antonio Ortega808892601
Carlos de Freitas24024800